Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M462
Afgelopen
David Elliott
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Iuri Armada NGMA - 303Squad Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M466
Afgelopen
Iuri Armada
NGMA - 303Squad
Fionn Wright Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M566
Afgelopen
Stefan Dabija
Submission Grappling Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:57
Thomas Brookes Unity BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M170
Afgelopen
Archie Hurst
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Alomar Sharief Arch Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M863
Afgelopen
James Maye
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Walkover
Pavlos Nicolaou 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Female Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M567
Afgelopen
Mathilde Louden
Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Anna Menikou ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M173
Afgelopen
Riley Connolly
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Louie Austin Phoenix MMA Southampton
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M282
Afgelopen
Leon Driver
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:37
Pavlos Nicolaou 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M667
Afgelopen
Paul Davis
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Andrew O'connor ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M465
Afgelopen
Hal Higgins
Gracie Barra Bath
Andrew O'connor ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M175
Afgelopen
Sam Allen
Alomar Sharief Arch Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M568
Afgelopen
Thomas Brookes
Unity BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 07:48
Aaron Filmer NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M762
Afgelopen
Amir Marouani
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Leon Cuzme Rigo Apex Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M867
Afgelopen
Louis Jones
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
James Maye London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M362
Afgelopen
Tom Lucas
Southcoast MMA
Ben Campbell Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M361
Afgelopen
Harry Ward
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Hal Higgins Gracie Barra Bath Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M283
Afgelopen
Lennon Kandiah
McKenzie Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Luke Dixon Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M176
Afgelopen
Riley Connolly
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Alan Gholizadeh ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M866
Afgelopen
Leon Cuzme Rigo
Apex Jiujitsu
Ben Blaszkowski-Howey PMA Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
Female Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M569
Afgelopen
Mathilde Louden
Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Ayesha Janjua Roger Gracie Academy HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M671
Afgelopen
Andrew O'connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Philippe De Laurens Castelet Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M763
Afgelopen
Anthony Carroll
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Josh Smithers ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M284
Afgelopen
Franco Hiromoto
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Aidan Smith ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Female Cash Absolute No-Gi White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M177
Afgelopen
Cara Troy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Iara Lima New Wave Academy Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M363
Afgelopen
Jolyon Bexon
London Grapple
Craig Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M364
Afgelopen
Michael Jeffrey
Black Badger BJJ
Tom Lucas Southcoast MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M286
Afgelopen
Luke Dixon
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Franco Hiromoto ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M572
Afgelopen
Reza Assar
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Walkover
Marcus McKenzie Alexandra Park BJJ (APBJJ)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M178
Afgelopen
Sam Allen
Alan Gholizadeh ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M669
Afgelopen
Jack Waterman
MATHOUSE BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ozan Fahri CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M670
Afgelopen
Gustavo Pereira
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jack Simpson Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M672
Afgelopen
Jack Waterman
MATHOUSE BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gustavo Pereira ONE JIU-JITSU UK