Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M442
Afgelopen
Thomas Fisher
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Nathan Baker NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M336
Afgelopen
Rob Braithwaite
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Daniel Primus CFS BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M541
Afgelopen
Alykhan Tejani
Elite Submission Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Michael Jeffrey Black Badger BJJ
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M255
Afgelopen
Rudy Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Louie Woods CheckMat Fight Zone London Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M443
Afgelopen
Alexander Krstic
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Harry Butler 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M151
Afgelopen
Rhianwen Deacy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Sanae Ito ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M841
Afgelopen
Dafydd Smith
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Toby Heales SWBJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M642
Afgelopen
Leon Cuzme Rigo
Apex Jiujitsu
Archie Arundell Nexus BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M147
Afgelopen
Iara Lima
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Bryoni Smith NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M543
Afgelopen
Adam Richardson
MSK Martial Arts
Iain Wagg Unity BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Thomas Conning
Southcoast MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Matteus Leong Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Yacine Marouani .No team.
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Carl Slattery
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Anthony Carroll The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M742
Afgelopen
River O'Callaghan
Southcoast MMA
Younis Nabi Centre Line BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M646
Afgelopen
Leon Cuzme Rigo
Apex Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Billy Mogford Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M845
Afgelopen
Carl Slattery
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Julian La Lau ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -40.40 kg
(Tournament day)
M257
Afgelopen
Flynn Lidbetter
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Eben Green Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M445
Afgelopen
Karim Labal
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Iuri Armada NGMA - 303Squad Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M337
Afgelopen
Robby Marchant
Grapple Rat HQ
Craig Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M148
Afgelopen
Marta Pozo
CALASANS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yuen Ching Yip ZR Team UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Adam Richardson
MSK Martial Arts
Paul Lynam Arch Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M648
Afgelopen
Alexander Baker
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Oscar Ross NGMA - 303Squad
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M843
Afgelopen
Toby Heales
SWBJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:12
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -31.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M256
Afgelopen
Ayaan Ahmed
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Max Leighton Nova Forca UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Lukas Stankus
ZR Team UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jacob Rhodes Just jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Max Freeman
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jacob Rhodes Just jiu Jitsu Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M645
Afgelopen
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jed Davis Gracie Barra Melksham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M338
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ellis
SWBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Rob Braithwaite New Wave Academy Training Centre
Girls NoGi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.40 kg
(Tournament day)
M258
Afgelopen
Ayah Imran
Hillingdon BJJ / Grand Union
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Isabelle Urie-Dillon Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M739
Afgelopen
Junior Teixeira Da Silva
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
GEORGI DIMITROV ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M436
Afgelopen
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Elliott Norman Black Badger BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M149
Afgelopen
Bryoni Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Charlotte Armstrong CheckMat Fight Zone London Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00