Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M849
Afgelopen
Andrew O'connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Mihhail Jesmenov Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M745
Afgelopen
Elliot Beesley
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Archie Arundell Nexus BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M453
Afgelopen
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
James Hughes ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M160
Afgelopen
Matylda Czurejno
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Chloe Roberts NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys NoGi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -63.20 kg
(Tournament day)
M268
Afgelopen
Oskar Szypula
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Mohammad Ibrahim Carlson Gracie London Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Chris Viney
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Martyn Beckley Boss Gym
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M347
Afgelopen
James Laughton
Rafael Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Marcus Lobar Unique BJJ
Male Submission only No-Gi / Extra Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M655
Afgelopen
Joe Middleton
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 08:00
DANIEL YOUNG Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M855
Afgelopen
Rafael Garcia-Krailing
Inspire Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Allpress ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M552
Afgelopen
Connor Chatfield
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Adam Lawrance Unity BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Boys NoGi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.60 kg
(Tournament day)
M269
Afgelopen
Faris Abu-Ghaida
Gracie Barra Fulham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Anton Buchak NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M748
Afgelopen
Jolyon Bexon
London Grapple
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Darren Phillips Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Ethan Toogood
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jackson Green Southcoast MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M555
Afgelopen
Alfie Mccullen
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Fionn Wright Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M346
Afgelopen
George Wheeler
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Daniel Hill Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M152
Afgelopen
Inès O'Connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Georgia Verry DOMINANCE MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M454
Afgelopen
Dominik Czekman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Amir Marouani NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M842
Afgelopen
Nathan Michael
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Mihhail Jesmenov Gracie Barra Fulham
Juvenile Boys Gi / Juvenile 2 / White / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M270
Afgelopen
Charlie Page
Boss Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Mayan Rees Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M654
Afgelopen
Rahul Shivhare
Third Space
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rory Morrin Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M744
Afgelopen
Michael Martin
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Rodrigo Milton Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
George Beale
Icon BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vincent Macneill Gracie Barra Hailsham
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Martyn Beckley
Boss Gym
Özer Uysal Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M455
Afgelopen
Samson Odubade
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Charlie Beshaw Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M548
Afgelopen
Jay Aggarwal
Third Space
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Aaron Nugent SWBJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M348
Afgelopen
Barney Warner
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jordan Tucker Memento Mori BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M853
Afgelopen
Chris Viney
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Dominic Ilbury Inspire Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M273
Afgelopen
Artur Katikov
Third Space
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Damian Kingsley Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M856
Afgelopen
Aaron Filmer
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Stefan Dabija Submission Grappling Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Female Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -76,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M161
Afgelopen
Lara Fuller
Southcoast MMA
Jade Henderson Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Male Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M656
Afgelopen
Jackson Green
Southcoast MMA
Alfie Mccullen Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen op Beslissing - 08:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M349
Afgelopen
James Laughton
Rafael Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Hill Elements Jiu Jitsu UK