Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M462
終了
David Elliott
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Iuri Armada NGMA - 303Squad Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M466
終了
Iuri Armada
NGMA - 303Squad
Fionn Wright Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M566
終了
Stefan Dabija
Submission Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 03:57
Thomas Brookes Unity BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M170
終了
Archie Hurst
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Alomar Sharief Arch Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M863
終了
James Maye
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Won by Walkover
Pavlos Nicolaou 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Female Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M567
終了
Mathilde Louden
Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Anna Menikou ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 04:29
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M173
終了
Riley Connolly
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 03:17
Louie Austin Phoenix MMA Southampton
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M282
終了
Leon Driver
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 04:37
Pavlos Nicolaou 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M667
終了
Paul Davis
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Andrew O'connor ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M465
終了
Hal Higgins
Gracie Barra Bath
Andrew O'connor ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M175
終了
Sam Allen
Alomar Sharief Arch Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M568
終了
Thomas Brookes
Unity BJJ
Won by Submission - 07:48
Aaron Filmer NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M762
終了
Amir Marouani
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Leon Cuzme Rigo Apex Jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M867
終了
Louis Jones
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
James Maye London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Won by Submission - 00:59
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M362
終了
Tom Lucas
Southcoast MMA
Ben Campbell Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M361
終了
Harry Ward
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Hal Higgins Gracie Barra Bath Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M283
終了
Lennon Kandiah
McKenzie Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:09
Luke Dixon Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M176
終了
Riley Connolly
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 01:59
Alan Gholizadeh ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M866
終了
Leon Cuzme Rigo
Apex Jiujitsu
Ben Blaszkowski-Howey PMA Academy Won by Submission - 04:18
Female Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M569
終了
Mathilde Louden
Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Ayesha Janjua Roger Gracie Academy HQ Won by Submission - 04:42
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M671
終了
Andrew O'connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Philippe De Laurens Castelet Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M763
終了
Anthony Carroll
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Josh Smithers ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M284
終了
Franco Hiromoto
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Aidan Smith ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 02:51
Female Cash Absolute No-Gi White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M177
終了
Cara Troy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Iara Lima New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M363
終了
Jolyon Bexon
London Grapple
Craig Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M364
終了
Michael Jeffrey
Black Badger BJJ
Tom Lucas Southcoast MMA Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M286
終了
Luke Dixon
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Franco Hiromoto ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Walkover
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M572
終了
Reza Assar
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Won by Walkover
Marcus McKenzie Alexandra Park BJJ (APBJJ)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M178
終了
Sam Allen
Alan Gholizadeh ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M669
終了
Jack Waterman
MATHOUSE BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ozan Fahri CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M670
終了
Gustavo Pereira
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Walkover
Jack Simpson Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M672
終了
Jack Waterman
MATHOUSE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Gustavo Pereira ONE JIU-JITSU UK