Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Juvenile 1 / Blue / -56.0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M271
Afgelopen
Callum Leighton
Nova Forca UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Cameron Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Female Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M165
Afgelopen
Hannah Mather
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Maro Ploumpi Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M557
Afgelopen
Muhammad Qasim
Southcoast MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jay Aggarwal Third Space
Female Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Bryoni Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Maro Ploumpi Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Bryoni Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Hannah Mather RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M456
Afgelopen
Jack Duffy
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jack Magee MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M751
Afgelopen
Aaron Poole
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Tsvetelin Georgiev ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Adnane Bouchachi
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Tom Lucas Southcoast MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M162
Afgelopen
Zoe Benefer
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Ami Wypior Nick Brooks Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Adnane Bouchachi
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Martin Hill PMA Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Juvenile 1 / White / -66.0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Samuel Caldwell
Grand Union BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Max Smith Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M749
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Milton
Gracie Barra Fulham
Shafeen Tejani New Wave Academy Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M350
Afgelopen
Remmy Ezeabasili
Checkmat Fordes
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Sami Heumissi ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Yaseen Morris
Carlson Gracie London
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brandon McDowall 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Archie Beattie
Southcoast MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M276
Afgelopen
David Elliott
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Damian Kingsley Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M857
Afgelopen
Daniel Allpress
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Aaron Filmer NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M559
Afgelopen
Yaseen Morris
Carlson Gracie London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Archie Beattie Southcoast MMA
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M457
Afgelopen
George Wheeler
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Seif Omar Maven BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M351
Afgelopen
Barney Warner
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Hill Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M657
Afgelopen
Steven Desmond
Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Svilen Marinov ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M752
Afgelopen
Daniel Roberts
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Luke Cowper ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M558
Afgelopen
Dominik Czekman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jed Davis Gracie Barra Melksham
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M753
Afgelopen
Corey Kent
Brotherhood MMA IoW
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Jordan Smith Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Jade Henderson
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bhavini Deuchande Hillingdon BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M858
Afgelopen
Rafael Garcia-Krailing
Inspire Jiu Jitsu
Stefan Dabija Submission Grappling Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M166
Afgelopen
Kerry Davidson
Unity BJJ
Zena Sworder Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M352
Afgelopen
Remmy Ezeabasili
Checkmat Fordes
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Robert McCann-Hawkins NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M754
Afgelopen
Andres Salazar
Rafael Ribeiro
Louis Jones NEW SCHOOL BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Jade Henderson
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Zhaklina Ivanova The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M860
Afgelopen
Paul Barbier
PMA Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Sean Mallett no team/ association...
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M168
Afgelopen
Freya Dixon
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Sanae Ito ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15