Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M650
Afgelopen
Sayed Naqibul Hasan
London Shootfighters
Joe Middleton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys NoGi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.60 kg
(Tournament day)
M264
Afgelopen
Alexander Coshell
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Anton Buchak NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M156
Afgelopen
Inès O'Connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:31
Matylda Czurejno MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M449
Afgelopen
Tim Girling
Arch Martial Arts
Ethan Toogood ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Younis Nabi
Centre Line BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Junior Teixeira Da Silva Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M743
Afgelopen
Simon Urban
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Darren Phillips Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M343
Afgelopen
Malik Adeniran-Adams
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
James Laughton Rafael Ribeiro Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M550
Afgelopen
Adam Lawrance
Unity BJJ
Fionn Wright Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M651
Afgelopen
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Alexander Baker ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M850
Afgelopen
Reza Assar
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Ben Johnston Unity BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Boys NoGi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -63.20 kg
(Tournament day)
M265
Afgelopen
Teddie Rand
McKenzie Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lev Koljugov NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M157
Afgelopen
Cara Troy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jaimee Rush Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M450
Afgelopen
Iuri Armada
NGMA - 303Squad
Nathan Baker NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M644
Afgelopen
Archie Arundell
Nexus BJJ
Max Smith ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M746
Afgelopen
Simon Urban
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Jolyon Bexon London Grapple Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:03
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M851
Afgelopen
Andrew O'connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Nathan Michael Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Gianluca Pretta
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vincent Macneill Gracie Barra Hailsham
Boys NoGi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.60 kg
(Tournament day)
M266
Afgelopen
Alexander Coshell
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Faris Abu-Ghaida Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M158
Afgelopen
Chloe Roberts
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Georgia Verry DOMINANCE MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M344
Afgelopen
Barney Warner
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tirion Lawrence Unique BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M451
Afgelopen
Ethan Toogood
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Samson Odubade NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M652
Afgelopen
Sonny Soudain-Valton
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rahul Shivhare Third Space
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M747
Afgelopen
Michael Martin
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Shafeen Tejani New Wave Academy Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Juvenile 2 / White / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M267
Afgelopen
Ryan Fukutome
Kingston BJJ
Jacob Estill ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M452
Afgelopen
Jackson Green
Southcoast MMA
Charlie Beshaw Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Tournament day)
M159
Afgelopen
Lara Fuller
Southcoast MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jayne Day Unity BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M854
Afgelopen
Dominic Ilbury
Inspire Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:01
Özer Uysal Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Saarn Chambers
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jordan Tucker Memento Mori BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M345
Afgelopen
Craig Namvar
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Patrick Neylan DOMINANCE MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M554
Afgelopen
Jacob McCabe
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Muhammad Qasim Southcoast MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M556
Afgelopen
Gianluca Pretta
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
George Beale Icon BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M653
Afgelopen
Hugo Brister
Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Callum Mackay NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58