Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M81
Afgelopen
Sarim Rahim
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anthony Boca Kingston BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M51
Afgelopen
Manlio Bhattacharjee
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sam Allen
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M31
Afgelopen
Artur Kvak
Rafael Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Punten
Tyler Mcintosh Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Tournament day)
M21
Afgelopen
Max Leighton
Nova Forca UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Samson Burnell Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M71
Afgelopen
Reece Davis
ZR Team UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
James King ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M11
Afgelopen
Clodagh Mullins
Brighton Marina Jiu Jitsu Academy
Milka Manchorova Hillingdon BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M41
Afgelopen
Jamie Edwards
Centre Line BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Thomas Fisher ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Tournament day)
M22
Afgelopen
Lev Klyucharev
Gracie Barra Fulham
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Nikklas Basson ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M61
Afgelopen
Yaseen Morris
Carlson Gracie London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Archie Beattie Southcoast MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M12
Afgelopen
Georgia Verry
DOMINANCE MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Freya Dixon CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M42
Afgelopen
Abed Jafri
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Karim Labal ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Tournament day)
M23
Afgelopen
Louie Woods
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mouhamed Khiar Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M52
Afgelopen
Louis Loureiro
The school of five rings
Guilherme Domingos Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M63
Afgelopen
Sonny Soudain-Valton
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Jacob McCabe ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M82
Afgelopen
Brian McBride
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dominic Thomas ICON Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M72
Afgelopen
Ilias Zogos
Gracie Barra Fulham
Andrew Kaminski 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Ryan Rayner
ZR Team UK
Lucas Emanuel Consistency BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M13
Afgelopen
Inès O'Connor
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Georgia Ablett Ray Stevens academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M64
Afgelopen
Yaseen Morris
Carlson Gracie London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Lucas Emanuel Consistency BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M73
Afgelopen
Reece Davis
ZR Team UK
Jake Walker Rafael Ribeiro Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M43
Afgelopen
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
George Hopkins ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M53
Afgelopen
Manlio Bhattacharjee
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Hai Huynh Apex Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M83
Afgelopen
Kyran Lally
ZR Team UK
Lucas Hynes Stealth BJJ Teesside Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M65
Afgelopen
Aaron Nugent
SWBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Tournament day)
M24
Afgelopen
Len Klyucharev
Gracie Barra Fulham
Max Leighton Nova Forca UK Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M14
Afgelopen
Milka Manchorova
Hillingdon BJJ
Georgia Verry DOMINANCE MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M44
Afgelopen
James Mathews
Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rhys Dunning ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M34
Afgelopen
Jack Harmsworth
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:53
Adnan Bakir Gracie Barra Oval
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M54
Afgelopen
Paul Davis
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gustavo Pereira ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Boys Gi / Grey and White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Tournament day)
M25
Afgelopen
Bobby Boulton
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Liam Ditto Gracie Barra Mildenhall Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M66
Afgelopen
Charles Farris
Kingston BJJ
Ozan Fahri CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M75
Afgelopen
Philippe De Laurens Castelet
Gracie Barra Fulham
Jeffrey Owusu Unity BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00