Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M57
Afgelopen
Eugene Wilson
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Gustavo Pereira ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M18
Afgelopen
Sanae Ito
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Lucy Brown CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M76
Afgelopen
Reece Davis
ZR Team UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrew Kaminski 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M19
Afgelopen
Arizona Hartley-Forbes
Hillingdon BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brigitta Phillips Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M49
Afgelopen
Jamie Edwards
Centre Line BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Karim Labal ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M211
Afgelopen
Flynn Lidbetter
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Rudy Smith NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M610
Afgelopen
Paul Guy
Nova Forca - Tim Radcliffe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Chris Poland Burwash BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M89
Afgelopen
Lucas Hynes
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Alex Corcoran NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M33
Afgelopen
James Laughton
Rafael Ribeiro
George Wheeler ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M510
Afgelopen
James Maitland
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
D'Mar Nelson-williams Carlson Gracie Kent Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M212
Afgelopen
Harley Manu
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Maciej Grzanka ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M78
Afgelopen
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ben Blaszkowski-Howey PMA Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M611
Afgelopen
Daniel Van Pelt
Maven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
George Beale Icon BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M111
Afgelopen
Lucy Brown
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Zena Sworder Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M810
Afgelopen
Tsvetelin Georgiev
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Achal Inamdar Maven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M411
Afgelopen
Remmy Ezeabasili
Checkmat Fordes
Paulius Gurklys ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M37
Afgelopen
Jack Harmsworth
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Rhys Dickerson Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M213
Afgelopen
Rudy Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Eben Green Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M112
Afgelopen
Sienna Brierley
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Caitlin Roberts NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M811
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Milton
Gracie Barra Fulham
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Plamen Zhelev Aeon Bjj
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M79
Afgelopen
Ben Johnston
Unity BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:35
Paul Brooks ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M511
Afgelopen
Mehul Patel
Hillingdon BJJ
Seif Omar Maven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M612
Afgelopen
Ozan Fahri
CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Chris Poland Burwash BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -24 kg
(Tournament day)
M214
Afgelopen
Robbie Beck
ZR Team UK
Louis Stoessel Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M410
Afgelopen
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
James Mathews Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M38
Afgelopen
Jordan Tucker
Memento Mori BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kim Theo Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M613
Afgelopen
Rafael Pillonetto
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Luke Forest Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M113
Afgelopen
Vitoria Aguiar
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Arizona Hartley-Forbes Hillingdon BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M812
Afgelopen
Achal Inamdar
Maven BJJ
Aaron Poole NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:34
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Tom Cole
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vincent Macneill Gracie Barra Hailsham
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M512
Afgelopen
D'Mar Nelson-williams
Carlson Gracie Kent
James Ingram Brotherhood MMA IoW Gewonnen via Punten - 03:26
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M215
Afgelopen
Harley Manu
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tyler Castielli RGA Bucks