Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M121
Afgelopen
Jazz Bowen
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Rhianwen Deacy ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M419
Afgelopen
Luca Martins
Maven BJJ
Max Wilson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:13
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M623
Afgelopen
Marcos Gondek Macedo
Stronger BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jack Magee MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M718
Afgelopen
Corey Kent
Brotherhood MMA IoW
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Josh Smithers ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 / master 3 / adult (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M122
Afgelopen
Anna Menikou
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Mathilde Louden Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Carl Slattery
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jamie Ryński-Kelsall Brighton Marina Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M316
Afgelopen
Louie Austin
Phoenix MMA Southampton
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jack Willett Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M124
Afgelopen
Molly Towers Mode
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ikrah Qureshi Hillingdon BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Valintino Labonte
Gracie Barra Mildenhall
Gewonnen via Walkover
Phoenix Thomas Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M519
Afgelopen
Jack Waterman
MATHOUSE BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Ben Devons CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M230
Afgelopen
Valintino Labonte
Gracie Barra Mildenhall
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:52
Abel Abhilash NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M719
Afgelopen
Rory Morrin
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M821
Afgelopen
Svilen Marinov
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Noah Moralis Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Christopher Dean
Maven BJJ
Adam Richardson MSK Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M420
Afgelopen
Jack Young
Consistency BJJ
Josh Mann ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Peter Lewis
Maven BJJ
Jess Davies Centre Line BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 5 (51+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M624
Afgelopen
Rodney Watters
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrew Jackson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Andrew Caddie
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jamie Ryński-Kelsall Brighton Marina Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M318
Afgelopen
Boris Pineles
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carl Slattery ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M421
Afgelopen
Paulius Gurklys
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Amin Baghriche CheckMat Fight Zone London
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 / master 3 / adult (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M125
Afgelopen
Anna Menikou
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rachel Fone 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M229
Afgelopen
Jamie Mai Schlich
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Poppy Sum Simons Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M524
Afgelopen
Ethan Toogood
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jack Waterman MATHOUSE BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Peter Lewis
Maven BJJ
Sean Metin Gracie Barra Bromley Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M820
Afgelopen
Paddy Daly
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Rousselet CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M626
Afgelopen
MATTEO TORTORELLA
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
John Lavery Just jiu Jitsu Team
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Abel Abhilash
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Walkover
Phoenix Thomas Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M313
Afgelopen
Fletcher Ellis
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Arun Ravichandran Hillingdon BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M126
Afgelopen
Morwenna Riches
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Lucy Buchanan Budokwai BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M521
Afgelopen
Jake Burt
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Ben Devons CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M412
Afgelopen
Max Wilson
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Josh Mann ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M625
Afgelopen
Reza Assar
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Steve Storey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK