Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M57
Terminé
Eugene Wilson
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Gustavo Pereira ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M18
Terminé
Sanae Ito
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Lucy Brown CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M76
Terminé
Reece Davis
ZR Team UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrew Kaminski 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M19
Terminé
Arizona Hartley-Forbes
Hillingdon BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brigitta Phillips Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M49
Terminé
Jamie Edwards
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Karim Labal ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M211
Terminé
Flynn Lidbetter
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Rudy Smith NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M610
Terminé
Paul Guy
Nova Forca - Tim Radcliffe
Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Chris Poland Burwash BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M89
Terminé
Lucas Hynes
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Alex Corcoran NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M33
Terminé
James Laughton
Rafael Ribeiro
George Wheeler ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M510
Terminé
James Maitland
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
D'Mar Nelson-williams Carlson Gracie Kent Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M212
Terminé
Harley Manu
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Maciej Grzanka ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M78
Terminé
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Blaszkowski-Howey PMA Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M611
Terminé
Daniel Van Pelt
Maven BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
George Beale Icon BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M111
Terminé
Lucy Brown
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Zena Sworder Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M810
Terminé
Tsvetelin Georgiev
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Achal Inamdar Maven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M411
Terminé
Remmy Ezeabasili
Checkmat Fordes
Paulius Gurklys ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M37
Terminé
Jack Harmsworth
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Rhys Dickerson Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M213
Terminé
Rudy Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Eben Green Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M112
Terminé
Sienna Brierley
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Caitlin Roberts NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M811
Terminé
Rodrigo Milton
Gracie Barra Fulham
Gagné par points - 05:00
Plamen Zhelev Aeon Bjj
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M79
Terminé
Ben Johnston
Unity BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:35
Paul Brooks ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M511
Terminé
Mehul Patel
Hillingdon BJJ
Seif Omar Maven BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M612
Terminé
Ozan Fahri
CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Chris Poland Burwash BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -24 kg
(Tournament day)
M214
Terminé
Robbie Beck
ZR Team UK
Louis Stoessel Gracie Barra Fulham Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M410
Terminé
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
James Mathews Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M38
Terminé
Jordan Tucker
Memento Mori BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kim Theo Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M613
Terminé
Rafael Pillonetto
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Luke Forest Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M113
Terminé
Vitoria Aguiar
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Arizona Hartley-Forbes Hillingdon BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M812
Terminé
Achal Inamdar
Maven BJJ
Aaron Poole NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Tom Cole
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par forfait
Vincent Macneill Gracie Barra Hailsham
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M512
Terminé
D'Mar Nelson-williams
Carlson Gracie Kent
James Ingram Brotherhood MMA IoW Gagné par points - 03:26
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M215
Terminé
Harley Manu
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tyler Castielli RGA Bucks