Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M723
Afgelopen
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
James Maye London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M825
Afgelopen
Daniel Allpress
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
Hugo Brister Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M522
Afgelopen
Tony Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M322
Afgelopen
Mithun Jay
Rafael Ribeiro
Siddhanth Shetty Carlson Gracie Clapham Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M235
Afgelopen
Milo Wohlwender
Apex Jiujitsu
Hector Gysens Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Yanick BENROS DE Melo Duarte
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Marcus McKenzie Alexandra Park BJJ (APBJJ)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M428
Afgelopen
Kiril Zhelev
ALLIANCE
Diogo Pina Vitor Shaolin BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M630
Afgelopen
Alex Salisbury
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
DANIEL YOUNG Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M131
Afgelopen
Lucy Buchanan
Budokwai BJJ
Cara Troy ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M529
Afgelopen
Toby Heales
SWBJJ
Christopher Dean Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M234
Afgelopen
Logan Tooth
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Alvaro Nieves Lopez Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M724
Afgelopen
Joe Potter
Carlson Gracie Clapham
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M826
Afgelopen
Gavin Campbell
Centre Line BJJ
Martyn Beckley MSK Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M323
Afgelopen
Andrew Shaw
McKenzie Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Dharmajit Smith Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M236
Afgelopen
Nathan Oko
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M827
Afgelopen
Daniel Allpress
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Aaron Filmer NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M132
Afgelopen
Jessica Crimin
Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Zhaklina Ivanova The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M631
Afgelopen
Ellis Clement
CRA
Kyle Murphy VN Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M427
Afgelopen
Lucas Amorim
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:59
Jake McConville ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M725
Afgelopen
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Andres Salazar Rafael Ribeiro Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M238
Afgelopen
Baxter Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Hakeem Azhar Carpe Diem Singapore Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M133
Afgelopen
Beatriz Ferro
Ray Stevens academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jade Henderson Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M530
Afgelopen
Daniele Cat Berro
Carlson Gracie London
Rory Glover Apex Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M324
Afgelopen
Arun Ravichandran
Hillingdon BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Mithun Jay Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M828
Afgelopen
Martyn Beckley
MSK Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Daniel Peers Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M632
Afgelopen
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hugo Brown Mauricio Gomes Legacy “ Guild of fighters"
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M325
Afgelopen
Tom Smart
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Iain Wagg Unity BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M429
Afgelopen
Fionn Wright
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
George Kolodziejczyk Carlson Gracie London
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M829
Afgelopen
Aaron Filmer
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hugo Brister Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M531
Afgelopen
Lee Boulton
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Nabil Mehdinejad London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Zoe Benefer Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M726
Afgelopen
Amir Marouani
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Tom Mulgrue Centre Line BJJ