Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M442
Terminé
Thomas Fisher
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Nathan Baker NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M336
Terminé
Rob Braithwaite
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Daniel Primus CFS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M541
Terminé
Alykhan Tejani
Elite Submission Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Michael Jeffrey Black Badger BJJ
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M255
Terminé
Rudy Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Louie Woods CheckMat Fight Zone London Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M443
Terminé
Alexander Krstic
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Harry Butler 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M151
Terminé
Rhianwen Deacy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par décision
Sanae Ito ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M841
Terminé
Dafydd Smith
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Toby Heales SWBJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M642
Terminé
Leon Cuzme Rigo
Apex Jiujitsu
Archie Arundell Nexus BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M147
Terminé
Iara Lima
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Bryoni Smith NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M543
Terminé
Adam Richardson
MSK Martial Arts
Iain Wagg Unity BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:09
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Thomas Conning
Southcoast MMA
Gagné par forfait
Matteus Leong Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Yacine Marouani .No team.
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Carl Slattery
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par forfait
Anthony Carroll The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M742
Terminé
River O'Callaghan
Southcoast MMA
Younis Nabi Centre Line BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M646
Terminé
Leon Cuzme Rigo
Apex Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Billy Mogford Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M845
Terminé
Carl Slattery
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Julian La Lau ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -40.40 kg
(Tournament day)
M257
Terminé
Flynn Lidbetter
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Eben Green Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M445
Terminé
Karim Labal
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Iuri Armada NGMA - 303Squad Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M337
Terminé
Robby Marchant
Grapple Rat HQ
Craig Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M148
Terminé
Marta Pozo
CALASANS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yuen Ching Yip ZR Team UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Adam Richardson
MSK Martial Arts
Paul Lynam Arch Martial Arts Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M648
Terminé
Alexander Baker
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Oscar Ross NGMA - 303Squad
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M843
Terminé
Toby Heales
SWBJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:12
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -31.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M256
Terminé
Ayaan Ahmed
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Max Leighton Nova Forca UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Lukas Stankus
ZR Team UK
Gagné par forfait
Jacob Rhodes Just jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Max Freeman
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Jacob Rhodes Just jiu Jitsu Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M645
Terminé
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jed Davis Gracie Barra Melksham
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M338
Terminé
Jonathan Ellis
SWBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Rob Braithwaite New Wave Academy Training Centre
Girls NoGi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -40.40 kg
(Tournament day)
M258
Terminé
Ayah Imran
Hillingdon BJJ / Grand Union
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Isabelle Urie-Dillon Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M739
Terminé
Junior Teixeira Da Silva
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par points - 04:59
GEORGI DIMITROV ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M436
Terminé
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Elliott Norman Black Badger BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M149
Terminé
Bryoni Smith
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Charlotte Armstrong CheckMat Fight Zone London Gagné par points - 05:00