Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M723
終了
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 02:35
James Maye London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M825
終了
Daniel Allpress
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 03:48
Hugo Brister Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M522
終了
Tony Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 02:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M322
終了
Mithun Jay
Rafael Ribeiro
Siddhanth Shetty Carlson Gracie Clapham Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M235
終了
Milo Wohlwender
Apex Jiujitsu
Hector Gysens Gracie Barra Fulham Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Yanick BENROS DE Melo Duarte
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Walkover
Marcus McKenzie Alexandra Park BJJ (APBJJ)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M428
終了
Kiril Zhelev
ALLIANCE
Diogo Pina Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M630
終了
Alex Salisbury
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
DANIEL YOUNG Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M131
終了
Lucy Buchanan
Budokwai BJJ
Cara Troy ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 04:14
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M234
終了
Logan Tooth
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 01:51
Alvaro Nieves Lopez Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M724
終了
Joe Potter
Carlson Gracie Clapham
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M826
終了
Gavin Campbell
Centre Line BJJ
Martyn Beckley MSK Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M323
終了
Andrew Shaw
McKenzie Bjj
Won by Submission - 04:29
Dharmajit Smith Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M236
終了
Nathan Oko
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M827
終了
Daniel Allpress
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Aaron Filmer NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 04:26
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M132
終了
Jessica Crimin
Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Zhaklina Ivanova The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:43
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M631
終了
Ellis Clement
CRA
Kyle Murphy VN Team Won by Submission - 04:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M427
終了
Lucas Amorim
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 04:59
Jake McConville ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M725
終了
Jasper Soanes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Andres Salazar Rafael Ribeiro Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M238
終了
Baxter Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Hakeem Azhar Carpe Diem Singapore Won by Submission - 01:55
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M133
終了
Beatriz Ferro
Ray Stevens academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jade Henderson Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M530
終了
Daniele Cat Berro
Carlson Gracie London
Rory Glover Apex Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M324
終了
Arun Ravichandran
Hillingdon BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Mithun Jay Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M828
終了
Martyn Beckley
MSK Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:32
Daniel Peers Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M632
終了
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Brown Mauricio Gomes Legacy “ Guild of fighters"
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M325
終了
Tom Smart
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Iain Wagg Unity BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M429
終了
Fionn Wright
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Submission - 02:00
George Kolodziejczyk Carlson Gracie London
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M829
終了
Aaron Filmer
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Brister Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M531
終了
Lee Boulton
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Nabil Mehdinejad London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:53
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
終了
Unknown User
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Zoe Benefer Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M726
終了
Amir Marouani
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:30
Tom Mulgrue Centre Line BJJ