Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Tournament day)
M222
Terminé
Jake Ramshaw
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Joshua Boiling LA Grapplers JiuJitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M523
Terminé
Christian Carney
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Dafydd Smith Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M822
Terminé
Charlie Bouvier
Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Noah Moralis Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M422
Terminé
Dominik Czekman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Diogo Pina Vitor Shaolin BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M720
Terminé
Josh Smithers
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jim Fielding London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 / master 3 / adult (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M127
Terminé
Rachel Fone
40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Mathilde Louden Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M315
Terminé
Louie Austin
Phoenix MMA Southampton
Jack Simpson Roger Gracie Academy HQ Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
James Milne
The Combat institute
Tony Gainsborough MAD HATTERS ASYLUM Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M319
Terminé
Mithun Jay
Rafael Ribeiro
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Reilly Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M526
Terminé
Tony Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Toby Heales SWBJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:02
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M226
Terminé
Poppy Sum Simons
Apex Jiujitsu
Bella Palagina The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M423
Terminé
Amin Baghriche
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Max Wilson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M823
Terminé
Roland Johnson
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gagné par points - 05:00
Svilen Marinov ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M614
Terminé
Sean Metin
Gracie Barra Bromley
Jess Davies Centre Line BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M721
Terminé
Corey Kent
Brotherhood MMA IoW
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Louis Jones NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Tournament day)
M231
Terminé
Jake Ramshaw
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Stirling Breach Apex Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M129
Terminé
Zhaklina Ivanova
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cara Troy ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M527
Terminé
Christopher Dean
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M722
Terminé
Rory Morrin
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joe Potter Carlson Gracie Clapham
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M424
Terminé
Paulius Gurklys
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Josh Mann ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M320
Terminé
Siddhanth Shetty
Carlson Gracie Clapham
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lewis Jones Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M824
Terminé
Gavin Campbell
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Peers Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M627
Terminé
John Lavery
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Steve Storey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M228
Terminé
Milo Wohlwender
Apex Jiujitsu
Nathan Oko ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M528
Terminé
Daniele Cat Berro
Carlson Gracie London
Tom Rudd Havant JiuJitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M128
Terminé
Lucy Buchanan
Budokwai BJJ
Jessica Crimin Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M232
Terminé
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Hector Gysens Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M425
Terminé
Dominik Czekman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Kiril Zhelev ALLIANCE Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M321
Terminé
Arun Ravichandran
Hillingdon BJJ
Jack Simpson Roger Gracie Academy HQ Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M628
Terminé
MATTEO TORTORELLA
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Reza Assar London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M130
Terminé
Cathy Rogers
Newport Mma Chepstow
Gagné par points - 05:00
Frankie Potter Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Tournament day)
M233
Terminé
Stirling Breach
Apex Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Joshua Boiling LA Grapplers JiuJitsu