Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Tournament day)
M222
Finished
Jake Ramshaw
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Joshua Boiling LA Grapplers JiuJitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M523
Finished
Christian Carney
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 02:24
Dafydd Smith Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M822
Finished
Charlie Bouvier
Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park
Won by Submission - 03:42
Noah Moralis Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M422
Finished
Dominik Czekman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Diogo Pina Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M720
Finished
Josh Smithers
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Jim Fielding London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 / master 3 / adult (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M127
Finished
Rachel Fone
40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 04:37
Mathilde Louden Gracie Stroud Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M315
Finished
Louie Austin
Phoenix MMA Southampton
Jack Simpson Roger Gracie Academy HQ Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Finished
James Milne
The Combat institute
Tony Gainsborough MAD HATTERS ASYLUM Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M319
Finished
Mithun Jay
Rafael Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
William Reilly Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M526
Finished
Tony Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Toby Heales SWBJJ Won by Submission - 04:02
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M226
Finished
Poppy Sum Simons
Apex Jiujitsu
Bella Palagina The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M423
Finished
Amin Baghriche
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 02:48
Max Wilson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M823
Finished
Roland Johnson
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by points - 05:00
Svilen Marinov ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M614
Finished
Sean Metin
Gracie Barra Bromley
Jess Davies Centre Line BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M721
Finished
Corey Kent
Brotherhood MMA IoW
Won by Submission - 02:02
Louis Jones NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Tournament day)
M231
Finished
Jake Ramshaw
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Stirling Breach Apex Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M129
Finished
Zhaklina Ivanova
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Cara Troy ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M527
Finished
Christopher Dean
Won by Submission - 02:44
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M722
Finished
Rory Morrin
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Potter Carlson Gracie Clapham
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M424
Finished
Paulius Gurklys
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Josh Mann ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M320
Finished
Siddhanth Shetty
Carlson Gracie Clapham
Won by points - 05:00
Lewis Jones Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M824
Finished
Gavin Campbell
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Peers Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M627
Finished
John Lavery
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Storey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M228
Finished
Milo Wohlwender
Apex Jiujitsu
Nathan Oko ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M528
Finished
Daniele Cat Berro
Carlson Gracie London
Tom Rudd Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M128
Finished
Lucy Buchanan
Budokwai BJJ
Jessica Crimin Jisso Roger Gracie Queens Park Won by Submission - 03:19
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M232
Finished
LEWIS GOULDING
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 01:39
Hector Gysens Gracie Barra Fulham
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M425
Finished
Dominik Czekman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Kiril Zhelev ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M321
Finished
Arun Ravichandran
Hillingdon BJJ
Jack Simpson Roger Gracie Academy HQ Won by Submission - 02:16
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M628
Finished
MATTEO TORTORELLA
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Reza Assar London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M130
Finished
Cathy Rogers
Newport Mma Chepstow
Won by points - 05:00
Frankie Potter Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Tournament day)
M233
Finished
Stirling Breach
Apex Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Joshua Boiling LA Grapplers JiuJitsu