Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M237
Terminé
Logan Tooth
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Ibrahim Bekhli Apex Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M430
Terminé
Lucas Amorim
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Connor Chatfield Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M240
Terminé
Baxter Gainsborough
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Afonso Fonseca Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M727
Terminé
Ilyaas Hamdia
Pure Jiu Jitsu
Azem Haydar Gracie Barra Bromley Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M633
Terminé
Ellis Clement
CRA
Oscar Hughes MAD HATTERS ASYLUM Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M532
Terminé
Rory Glover
Apex Jiujitsu
Tom Rudd Havant JiuJitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M327
Terminé
Jack Simpson
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Siddhanth Shetty Carlson Gracie Clapham Gagné par points - 04:49
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M634
Terminé
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Thomas Brookes Unity BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M830
Terminé
Valter Lopes
Portugal Gold Team
Kyle Murphy VN Team Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M728
Terminé
Andres Salazar
Rafael Ribeiro
Gagné par points - 05:00
Amir Marouani NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Boys NoGi / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -63.20 kg
(Tournament day)
M241
Terminé
Abel Abhilash
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Tyler Castielli RGA Bucks Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M136
Terminé
Ruta Stebuliauskaite
Roger Gracie Academy Kaunas
Daiane De Assis The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M831
Terminé
Patrick Bonnet
Maven BJJ
Francis Ng Carlson Gracie London Gagné par soumission - 04:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M431
Terminé
Fionn Wright
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Lawrance Unity BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M533
Terminé
Lee Boulton
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Channon Southcoast MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M135
Terminé
Beatriz Ferro
Ray Stevens academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sienne Amer CLASS UFC GYM Woking
Boys NoGi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -34.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M263
Terminé
Hector Gysens
Gracie Barra Fulham
LEWIS GOULDING The MMA Academy Liverpool Gagné par soumission
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M729
Terminé
Oscar Ross
NGMA - 303Squad
Azem Haydar Gracie Barra Bromley Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M239
Terminé
Ibrahim Bekhli
Apex Jiujitsu
Alvaro Nieves Lopez Gracie Barra Fulham Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M242
Terminé
Afonso Fonseca
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Hakeem Azhar Carpe Diem Singapore Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M832
Terminé
Valter Lopes
Portugal Gold Team
Rocko Gaster Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Unknown User
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Ruta Stebuliauskaite Roger Gracie Academy Kaunas Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M432
Terminé
Richard Bosson
NGMA - 303Squad
Gagné par points - 05:00
James Purvis Black Badger BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M534
Terminé
Ed Watkins
Budokwai BJJ
Scott Reynolds Folkestone Jiu Jitsu team Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M635
Terminé
Oscar Hughes
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Kyle Murphy VN Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M139
Terminé
Bhavini Deuchande
Hillingdon BJJ
Zainab Bux Roger Gracie Academy HQ Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M243
Terminé
Oskar Szypula
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par points - 04:00
Lev Koljugov NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M636
Terminé
Thomas Brookes
Unity BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Hugo Brown Mauricio Gomes Legacy “ Guild of fighters"
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M326
Terminé
Luke Dixon
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:09
Sam Griffiths Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M730
Terminé
Alexander Baker
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Maurice Hughes ZR Team UK Gagné par Disqualification - 00:13
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M833
Terminé
PETER GRAUS
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Peter Cochran Checkmat Oxford Gagné par soumission - 04:11
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M535
Terminé
Alex Channon
Southcoast MMA
Nabil Mehdinejad London Fight Factory - Fight Sports Gagné par soumission - 01:18