Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M72
Окончено
Ian Balmain
Alliance Newcastle
Dan Wilson Lake District BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M75
Окончено
Charis Azakidis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 04:48
Bartosz Wisniewski Factory BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M34
Окончено
Ibraheem Younis
No Team / Association
Luqman Muqeem UMMATI Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M45
Окончено
Eesa Muhammad
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 00:25
Brian Elder LOBO BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M53
Окончено
John Alcock
The McGovern Academy
Harry Brown HFA MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M81
Окончено
Cameron McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Rigby The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M47
Окончено
Martin Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:32
Scott Timperley Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M14
Окончено
David Shannon
Alliance Newcastle
Aaron Mayo Wolverhampton BJJ Won by Submission - 03:12
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M25
Окончено
Zulkarnain Hussain
SBG Bradford
Jason Easton CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M48
Окончено
Leon Mitchell
Alexander Forsythe Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M54
Окончено
Kierran Mcfarlane
GF Team West of Scotland
Glenn Elder LOBO BJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M26
Окончено
Cameron Cole
Pendle Bjj
Tim Coward LOBO BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M36
Окончено
Kail Quigley
Blackledge MMA
Ben Pye Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 04:50
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M74
Окончено
Ian Balmain
Alliance Newcastle
Matt Baty Radgie Rollers Won by Submission - 01:02
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M86
Окончено
Matthew Sutherland
Game Fight UK
Joe Denver TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 00:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
David Connor
no team/ association...
Won by Walkover
Christopher Hasson Team Ryano
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M55
Окончено
Rabei Albukaai
MTK Newcastle
Luke Berry Carlson Gracie Hull Won by Submission
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Dan Wilson
Lake District BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Darren Torpey The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M27
Окончено
Alex Lynn
Dungeon BJJ
Chris Dunsmore Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association Won by Submission - 01:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M64
Окончено
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Manders SBG Manchester
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M83
Окончено
Sean Rigby
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Calvin Hunt Game Fight UK Won by Submission - 01:15
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M410
Окончено
Martin Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Won by points - 05:00
Callum Wroe no team/ association...
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M35
Окончено
Robbie Conway
SBG Manchester
Harry Smith Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M28
Окончено
Vicente Muñoz
TEAM SUKATA
Millan Dudson 12 Gauge / Team Neves Won by Submission - 02:35
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M15
Окончено
Neil Fewtrell
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 01:13
David Shannon Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M16
Окончено
Robert Cartlidge
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Mayo Wolverhampton BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M84
Окончено
Cameron McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Adam Mcleod wolves BJJ wolverhampton Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M22
Окончено
Juri Westendorf
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rio Jeffreys Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M56
Окончено
David Connor
no team/ association...
Won by Decision - 05:00
James Jones the pound mma
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M29
Окончено
Andrew Trudgill
SBG Bradford
Rio Jeffreys Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 03:38
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M37
Окончено
Richard Huynh
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 01:34
Unknown User Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy