Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M65
Окончено
Gary Jones
Radgie Rollers
Patrick Rowan Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M78
Окончено
Mohammed Mir
Factory BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
James Slavin Kombat Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M38
Окончено
David Clarke
LOBO BJJ
Lewis Bourne Kraken Won by Submission - 03:29
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Glenn Elder
LOBO BJJ
Won by Walkover
James Hunton Made4TheCage
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Jamie Jackson
Radgie Rollers
Won by Walkover
Gary Keenan TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M87
Окончено
James Procter
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by Submission
Matthew Sutherland Game Fight UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M17
Окончено
Joe Dunworth
LOBO BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Sugden The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M57
Окончено
Luke Berry
Carlson Gracie Hull
Won by Submission - 01:30
Harry Brown HFA MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M46
Окончено
Joe Satchwell-Jackson
Team Renegade
Steve Anderson Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M39
Окончено
Luqman Muqeem
UMMATI
Won by Submission - 02:46
Harry Smith Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M411
Окончено
Alexander Forsythe
Alliance Newcastle
Unknown User Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 03:53
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M67
Окончено
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
Kayvon Dehghan Team Negao Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M58
Окончено
Glenn Elder
LOBO BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
David Connor no team/ association...
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M210
Окончено
Aaron Cheetham
Strategy BJJ
Will Ross Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M811
Окончено
Jason John
Carlson Gracie team
Joseph Butler Kaizen Academy Won by Submission - 01:47
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M77
Окончено
Jordan Moffatt
LOBO BJJ
Nick Charnley Factory BJJ Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M211
Окончено
Jason Easton
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Tim Coward LOBO BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M110
Окончено
Liam Heslop
Alliance Newcastle
Guilherme Martins Ferreira MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M310
Окончено
Ben Pye
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Richard Huynh Alliance Newcastle Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M212
Окончено
Chris Dunsmore
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Won by Submission
Millan Dudson 12 Gauge / Team Neves
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M59
Окончено
Harry Brown
HFA MMA
Won by Submission - 04:32
David Connor no team/ association...
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M49
Окончено
Eesa Muhammad
Manchester Predators
Won by Submission - 01:37
Steve Anderson Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M88
Окончено
Stuart Mulloy
MNBJJ
Joe Denver TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 00:04
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M76
Окончено
Anthony Jeffery
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Johnny Dash The mma academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M66
Окончено
Alfie Wardle
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jan Tatarynowicz CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M213
Окончено
Rio Jeffreys
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Will Ross Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M79
Окончено
Charis Azakidis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Anthony Jeffery Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M311
Окончено
Lewis Bourne
Kraken
Won by points - 05:00
Luqman Muqeem UMMATI
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Ryan Wilcock
Blackburn BJJ
James Parry Stealth BJJ Cheshire Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M89
Окончено
Gary Keenan
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Ryan Wilcock Blackburn BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M510
Окончено
Luke Berry
Carlson Gracie Hull
Glenn Elder LOBO BJJ Won by Submission - 03:01
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M810
Окончено
Jamie Jackson
Radgie Rollers
James Parry Stealth BJJ Cheshire Won by Submission - 00:39