Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M72
Afgelopen
Ian Balmain
Alliance Newcastle
Dan Wilson Lake District BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M75
Afgelopen
Charis Azakidis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Bartosz Wisniewski Factory BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M34
Afgelopen
Ibraheem Younis
No Team / Association
Luqman Muqeem UMMATI Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M45
Afgelopen
Eesa Muhammad
Manchester Predators
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Brian Elder LOBO BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M53
Afgelopen
John Alcock
The McGovern Academy
Harry Brown HFA MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M81
Afgelopen
Cameron McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sean Rigby The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M47
Afgelopen
Martin Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Scott Timperley Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M14
Afgelopen
David Shannon
Alliance Newcastle
Aaron Mayo Wolverhampton BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M25
Afgelopen
Zulkarnain Hussain
SBG Bradford
Jason Easton CVA Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M48
Afgelopen
Leon Mitchell
Alexander Forsythe Alliance Newcastle Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M54
Afgelopen
Kierran Mcfarlane
GF Team West of Scotland
Glenn Elder LOBO BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M26
Afgelopen
Cameron Cole
Pendle Bjj
Tim Coward LOBO BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M36
Afgelopen
Kail Quigley
Blackledge MMA
Ben Pye Stealth BJJ Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M74
Afgelopen
Ian Balmain
Alliance Newcastle
Matt Baty Radgie Rollers Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M86
Afgelopen
Matthew Sutherland
Game Fight UK
Joe Denver TEAM SUKATA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
David Connor
no team/ association...
Gewonnen via Walkover
Christopher Hasson Team Ryano
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M55
Afgelopen
Rabei Albukaai
MTK Newcastle
Luke Berry Carlson Gracie Hull Gewonnen via Overgave
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Dan Wilson
Lake District BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Darren Torpey The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M27
Afgelopen
Alex Lynn
Dungeon BJJ
Chris Dunsmore Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M64
Afgelopen
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jimmy Manders SBG Manchester
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M83
Afgelopen
Sean Rigby
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Calvin Hunt Game Fight UK Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M410
Afgelopen
Martin Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Callum Wroe no team/ association...
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M35
Afgelopen
Robbie Conway
SBG Manchester
Harry Smith Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M28
Afgelopen
Vicente Muñoz
TEAM SUKATA
Millan Dudson 12 Gauge / Team Neves Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M15
Afgelopen
Neil Fewtrell
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
David Shannon Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Harry Brown
HFA MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Liam Maher the pound mma
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M16
Afgelopen
Robert Cartlidge
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aaron Mayo Wolverhampton BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M84
Afgelopen
Cameron McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Adam Mcleod wolves BJJ wolverhampton Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M22
Afgelopen
Juri Westendorf
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Rio Jeffreys Stealth BJJ Manchester Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M56
Afgelopen
David Connor
no team/ association...
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
James Jones the pound mma
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M29
Afgelopen
Andrew Trudgill
SBG Bradford
Rio Jeffreys Stealth BJJ Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M37
Afgelopen
Richard Huynh
Alliance Newcastle
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Unknown User Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy