Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M36
Acabado
Karl Rhys Jones
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Keith Wilkinson Won by Submission - 04:22
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M43
Acabado
Jamie Wright
UTC Blackpool - OG Jiu Jitsu
Glenn Shore Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M67
Acabado
TIMOTHY SHARRATT
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Won by points
Lee Howes Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M17
Acabado
Jack Irving
Radgie Rollers
Won by points - 05:00
Ritchie Westwood Gracie Barra Barnsley
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M26
Acabado
Vance Ankrah
Agogi Akhtar-Mario Sukata Brazilian Jiu jitsu/ Mma Team
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond Brown Milltown Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M511
Acabado
Mike Cottrill
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Ashley Smedley Doncaster Martial Arts centre Won by Submission - 04:19
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M34
Acabado
Marco Alves
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Andrew Conway GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M68
Acabado
Dave Moore
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Paul Thomas The McGovern Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M37
Acabado
Simon Harrison
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Kight Marple Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M55
Acabado
Gareth Mansell
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Anoush Taghi Factory BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M65
Acabado
Dav Moretti
Inverclyde BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:18
Ronis Xholi GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M47
Acabado
Andrew Palmer
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:00
Gavin Chapman Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M27
Acabado
Jack Byrom
Falkie BJJ
Josh Goucher SBG Manchester Won by Submission - 02:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M18
Acabado
Conor Brokas
The AlleyCat Academy
Zain Rafiq Haa Meem BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M38
Acabado
Peter Andrus
Falkie BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Hamza Aslam Evade Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M19
Acabado
Lewis Houten
RGA Salford
Won by points - 05:00
Muhammed Laly Roger Gracie Preston
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M49
Acabado
Luke Mallinson
Gracie Barra Wakefield
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Jones Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M28
Acabado
Jonathan Ambrose
Falkie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Vance Ankrah Agogi Akhtar-Mario Sukata Brazilian Jiu jitsu/ Mma Team
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M611
Acabado
Jaimie Middleton
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:15
Ericka Genge Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M58
Acabado
Joseph Biesty
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Smedley Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M512
Acabado
George Wolfe
St Albans Submission Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ashley Smedley Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M69
Acabado
Lee Howes
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
Won by points - 05:00
Dave Moore ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Acabado
Josh Glover
Milltown Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mohammedsaif Jiva Stealth BJJ Bolton
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M412
Acabado
Heath Ntabagara
Falkie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
James Taylor Factory BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M211
Acabado
Joe Morris
Falkie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Wilson Blaydon Grapplers
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M39
Acabado
Jack Cox
Shaun Matthews BJJ
Ryan Clark Inverclyde BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M110
Acabado
Joe Mannion
Predators Warrington
Sam Willis Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M56
Acabado
Alex Bruce
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Bates Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M415
Acabado
Matthew Thorpe
TEAM SUKATA
Rik Partridge GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M610
Acabado
TIMOTHY SHARRATT
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Won by Submission - 04:26
Paul Thomas The McGovern Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M212
Acabado
Josh Jackson
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Nick Martin Lake District BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M310
Acabado
Jamie Munro
Kaizen Academy
Harvey Anderson Urban Guerrillas Won by Submission - 04:07