Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M524
終了
Scott Marriott
Strategy BJJ
Ethan Wilson Blaydon Grapplers Won by Submission - 04:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M425
終了
Henry Mitchell
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Mert Yashar St Albans Submission Grappling Won by Submission - 02:40
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M630
終了
Myrna Ellis
Marsden Martial Arts
Unknown User Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M226
終了
Ben Streatfield
Pro Jiu Jitsu
Chris Tuckley SBG Manchester Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M128
終了
Karim Ahmed
Won by Submission - 00:35
Andy Ashton Kaizen Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M328
終了
Nathaniel Ward
Marsden Martial Arts
Mark Brown Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M427
終了
James Brennan
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Michele Lorizzo Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M526
終了
Josh Smith
Strategy BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
David Arnold Radgie Rollers
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M631
終了
Phoebe Coldwell
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Lacey Lingard 222 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Male Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M227
終了
Daniel Stogsdill
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Angus Varndell Corps ASW Manchester Won by Submission - 02:02
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M329
終了
Tristan Kennedy
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Karl Richardson Stealth BJJ Bolton Won by points - 05:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M126
終了
Paul Nolan
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Burnett North East Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M430
終了
Benjamin Middleton
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Withington Stealth BJJ Bolton
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M632
終了
Rizqah Adio
TEAM SUKATA
Aleena Sahgal Five Elements GJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M129
終了
Jack Foote
Urban Guerrillas
Won by Submission - 01:34
Robeeil Mirza Horizon BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M527
終了
Thiago Martins
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Dale Middleton JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:10
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M130
終了
Abubakr Hussain
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 01:19
Unknown User Lake District BJJ Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M222
終了
Josh Glover
Milltown Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Myumyun SBG Manchester
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M428
終了
Joel Webb
Gracie Barra Wakefield
James Brennan Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M327
終了
Jamie Clayton
Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Ward Game Fight UK
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Grey and Black / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M635
終了
Lucas Graham
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:08
Enzo Ward Shaun Matthews BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M131
終了
Karim Ahmed
Grant Wakeman The Bulldog Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:35
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
終了
George Wolfe
St Albans Submission Grappling
Won by Walkover
Denis Frimpong ASW Manchester
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M223
終了
Joe Morris
Falkie BJJ
Nick Martin Lake District BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:42
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M633
終了
Lacey ODell Smithson
Falkie BJJ
Rizqah Adio TEAM SUKATA Won by Submission - 02:05
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M135
終了
Rob Platt
The McGovern Academy
LEE SIMPSON TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M530
終了
Luke Smedley
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Joseph Biesty Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M330
終了
Luke Mallinson
Gracie Barra Wakefield
Mark Brown Team Sukata Ellesmere Port Won by points - 05:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M229
終了
RICHARD Walsh
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ivan Zagoret SBG Manchester
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
終了
Arran Oliphant
Scottish Hit Squad
Talal Sharif 10th Planet London Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M331
終了
Karl Richardson
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jonathan Jones Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M528
終了
Curtis Morgan
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by Decision
Thiago Martins Stealth BJJ Bolton