Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M511
Terminé
Jonathan O'sullivan
SBG Killarney
Ryan Mcmenamin TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M412
Terminé
Andy Butt
Pure Art BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Craig Reid Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M413
Terminé
Graham Ashford
Kamon BJJ
Stu Tribbeck Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Nick Creber
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
Gagné par forfait
Lee Millward Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M812
Terminé
Chris Hales
Samuel Oates Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M614
Terminé
IULIAN PREDA
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Mark Vickery Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M716
Terminé
Anton Cataldo
Glasgow BJJ
Brian Parsons Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M111
Terminé
James Parker
Aeon Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
NIKOLAOS MOULKIOTIS CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Jon Mallejacq-Flynn
DE SOUZA DOJO
Gagné par forfait
Wayne Daniels Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M215
Terminé
Nazir Idris
Aeon Bjj
Lee Broughton Brighton BJJX Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M811
Terminé
Jego Taningco
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joe Willett Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M319
Terminé
Jacob Wassif
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eugene Lebedev ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M411
Terminé
Callum Morris
1066 GRAPPLING GUILD / ICON
Andrew Chaseling Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M615
Terminé
John Rogerson
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Rafael Ribeiro Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M717
Terminé
Paul Brooks
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Chris Otokito New Wave Academy Training Centre Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M714
Terminé
John Lavery
Checkmat UK
Ben Campbell Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M218
Terminé
Ewan Cooney
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Lucca Pratelli Stronger BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M512
Terminé
Adam Pen
The Den Fight Centre UK
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Jonathan O'sullivan SBG Killarney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M813
Terminé
Dan Stuart
Andy Roberts BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Chris Hales
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M320
Terminé
Noah Mannion
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bobak Shams Carlson Gracie London
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M414
Terminé
Craig Reid
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Graham Ashford Kamon BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M618
Terminé
Angela Manrique
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Lucy Brown INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M216
Terminé
Dominic Ilbury
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nazir Idris Aeon Bjj
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Ben Haining
Patello Jiu Jitsu London
Gagné par forfait
David Bees ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M718
Terminé
Gareth Edwards
Gracie Barra Hailsham
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Brian Parsons Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M110
Terminé
Kiarash Majidi
1066 grappling guild
Ryan Hobbs Havant JiuJitsu Academy Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M514
Terminé
Danny Freestone
Exeter BJJ Academy
Gagné par Disqualification
To be decided
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M515
Terminé
Fraser Francis
1066 grappling guild
Tristan Spencer Trev BJJ Gagné par Disqualification
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M416
Terminé
David Wilson
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Roy CRUMPLIN Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M513
Terminé
Nick Payne
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Ryan Mcmenamin TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M616
Terminé
Kostas Stamatelos
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
John Rogerson Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M719
Terminé
Chris Otokito
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Edward Davies Kamon BJJ