Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M511
Finished
Jonathan O'sullivan
SBG Killarney
Ryan Mcmenamin TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M412
Finished
Andy Butt
Pure Art BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Craig Reid Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M413
Finished
Graham Ashford
Kamon BJJ
Stu Tribbeck Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Nick Creber
Mauricio Gomes Origin BJJ Team
Won by Walkover
Lee Millward Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M812
Finished
Chris Hales
Samuel Oates Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:23
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M614
Finished
IULIAN PREDA
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Mark Vickery Won by Submission - 03:02
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M716
Finished
Anton Cataldo
Glasgow BJJ
Brian Parsons Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M111
Finished
James Parker
Aeon Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
NIKOLAOS MOULKIOTIS CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Jon Mallejacq-Flynn
DE SOUZA DOJO
Won by Walkover
Wayne Daniels Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M215
Finished
Nazir Idris
Aeon Bjj
Lee Broughton Brighton BJJX Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M811
Finished
Jego Taningco
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Willett Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M319
Finished
Jacob Wassif
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Won by points - 05:00
Eugene Lebedev ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M411
Finished
Callum Morris
1066 GRAPPLING GUILD / ICON
Andrew Chaseling Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M615
Finished
John Rogerson
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Rafael Ribeiro Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M717
Finished
Paul Brooks
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Chris Otokito New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M714
Finished
John Lavery
Checkmat UK
Ben Campbell Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M218
Finished
Ewan Cooney
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:40
Lucca Pratelli Stronger BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M512
Finished
Adam Pen
The Den Fight Centre UK
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jonathan O'sullivan SBG Killarney
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M813
Finished
Dan Stuart
Andy Roberts BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:25
Chris Hales
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M320
Finished
Noah Mannion
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Bobak Shams Carlson Gracie London
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M414
Finished
Craig Reid
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Graham Ashford Kamon BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M618
Finished
Angela Manrique
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 03:07
Lucy Brown INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M216
Finished
Dominic Ilbury
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Won by points - 05:00
Nazir Idris Aeon Bjj
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Ben Haining
Patello Jiu Jitsu London
Won by Walkover
David Bees ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M718
Finished
Gareth Edwards
Gracie Barra Hailsham
Won by Submission - 01:27
Brian Parsons Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M110
Finished
Kiarash Majidi
1066 grappling guild
Ryan Hobbs Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M514
Finished
Danny Freestone
Exeter BJJ Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
To be decided
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M515
Finished
Fraser Francis
1066 grappling guild
Tristan Spencer Trev BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M416
Finished
David Wilson
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Roy CRUMPLIN Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M513
Finished
Nick Payne
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Ryan Mcmenamin TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M616
Finished
Kostas Stamatelos
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 01:24
John Rogerson Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M719
Finished
Chris Otokito
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:01
Edward Davies Kamon BJJ