Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Tournament day)
M821
Terminé
Hannah Ingram
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Gagné par points - 05:00
Stephanie Bennett Team Underground
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M328
Terminé
Dan Tunley
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Ben Simmons Glasgow BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M331
Terminé
Kiarash Majidi
1066 grappling guild
Gagné par points - 05:00
Toby Jacketts ZR Team UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M222
Terminé
James Parkin
David Broughton Carlson Gracie Kent Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M117
Terminé
Kevin Teall
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Eric Dino Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M425
Terminé
Lukas Janusauskas
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Tom Cooney ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M525
Terminé
Deividas Zaremba
Kraken Grappling Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Robb Prout RGA Bicester
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Tournament day)
M822
Terminé
Mairead Rowland-Coman
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Urte Venslovaite Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M224
Terminé
DANIEL YOUNG
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Aaron Rogers
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M329
Terminé
Noah Mannion
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dan Tunley Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M332
Terminé
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
Edd Box ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M226
Terminé
Caivan Namvar
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
J Scot Glasgow BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M526
Terminé
Iuri Galende Araujo
Glasgow BJJ
Max Hemming ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par soumission - -1:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M427
Terminé
James Whitehouse
Patello Jiu Jitsu London
Mike Best Glasgow BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M527
Terminé
Craig Namvar
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification
Stuart McLean ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M529
Terminé
Kate Bacik
Glasgow BJJ
Gagné par Disqualification
Trista Yen Glasgow BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M225
Terminé
Tye Palmer
...
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
DANIEL YOUNG Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M333
Terminé
JARKKO ANTONEN
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - -1:-23
Mateo Forero Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Tournament day)
M823
Terminé
Stephanie Bennett
Team Underground
Mairead Rowland-Coman Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M118
Terminé
Georgijs Rogolevs
1066 grappling guild
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Eric Dino Newborn-Cascao Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M330
Terminé
Joshua Wright
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ben Simmons Glasgow BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Female Cash Absolute No-Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M530
Terminé
Nikki Reidy
SBG Killarney
Kate Bacik Glasgow BJJ Gagné par soumission - -1:-12
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M227
Terminé
Sina Torab
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:02
J Scot Glasgow BJJ
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M336
Terminé
Rocko Gaster
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan O'sullivan SBG Killarney Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M334
Terminé
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bobak Shams Carlson Gracie London
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M528
Terminé
Danny Spink
Mill Hill BJJ
Craig Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Male Cash Absolute No-Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M724
Terminé
Alex Salisbury
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Luke Lofters Itaipava BJJ
Male Cash Absolute No-Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M725
Terminé
Richard Pringle
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
John Hathaway Umbra Combat Gagné par soumission
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M338
Terminé
Chris Otokito
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Josh Standish-White Sarnia Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Tournament day)
M824
Terminé
Hannah Ingram
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Gagné par points - 05:00
Urte Venslovaite Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Female Cash Absolute No-Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M531
Terminé
Mairead Rowland-Coman
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikki Reidy SBG Killarney