Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Above 48,3 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M830
Finished
Oskar Szypula
Southcoast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Fraser Crumplin Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M729
Finished
Elena Gil
Rafael Ribeiro
Toni Prince ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M525
Finished
Curtley Williams
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Chris Murphy Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M727
Finished
Alana Humphreys
SWBJJ
Lucie Maximo Revolution Martial Arts UK Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M623
Finished
Craig McCurdy
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Ian Hollinshead Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M418
Finished
Josh Bonner
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Gittelmon Mill Hill BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M122
Finished
Benjamin Chapman
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission
Jack Pippard Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M123
Finished
Harry Stone
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Wilding Centre Line BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M724
Finished
Sarah Thraves
Urso Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Hannah Catchpole ZR Team UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M327
Finished
Harrison Iroegbu
kev capel
Won by Submission - 03:13
Bryn Nulty SWBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M224
Finished
Jordan Varza
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by points - 05:00
Dominic Evans Gracie Barra Oval
Boys Gi / Grey / -60,5 kg / Teen II (14yrs)
(Tournament day)
M837
Finished
Sam Houghton
Memento Mori BJJ
Jack Rogers Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M621
Finished
Bruno Poutena
CERES BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Hall Pure Art BJJ
Female Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M730
Finished
Silvia Rodriguez
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Elena Gil Rafael Ribeiro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M324
Finished
Seb Babuscak
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Harry Bates Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:30
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M529
Finished
Carl Langston
Swale BJJ
Keita Shinokubo Mauricio Gomes Legacy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M226
Finished
Danny Freestone
Won by Submission
Radoslav Todorov Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / -36,2 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M835
Finished
Hubie Hogarth
SWBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Charlie Merritt MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M421
Finished
Christopher Gard
Alton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Stephen Cranny Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M728
Finished
Vicky Warren
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Ashleigh Smith Centre Line BJJ Won by Submission - 03:13
Boys Gi / Grey and White / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
M833
Finished
Damian Dzinowagis
Southcoast MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ramsay Vaudrey Centre Line BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M424
Finished
Ruban Pillai
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ross White SWBJJ Won by Submission - 04:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M124
Finished
Eumir Barreiros
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Unknown User Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M624
Finished
Richard Warwick
Pure Art BJJ
Greg Orbell Brighton BJJX Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M530
Finished
Jeremiah Petersen
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:59
Elliott Mitchell Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M328
Finished
Callum Mackay
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Lukac Gracie barra Cheshunt
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M227
Finished
Jan Zikmund
AMMA academy
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jimmy Alderson
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Euan Atkins
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Alfie Elvey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M526
Finished
Unknown User
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Curtley Williams Fortitude BJJ Suffolk Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M331
Finished
Harry Roberts
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Antony Fulcher ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Tournament day)
M838
Finished
Izzy Worf
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Hana Markova De Castro Mandala Jiu Jitsu School Won by Decision - 03:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M733
Finished
Angelika Rusbridge
Rafael Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
Gemma Young Predators MMA