Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M63
Finished
Lee Coles
Southcoast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Waters Pure Art BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M77
Finished
Emily Tempest
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 02:37
Julie Catchpole ZR Team UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M44
Finished
Jordan Smith
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Drew Pullem Premier BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M57
Finished
Adam Foster
Ultimate BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Umberto Salvati
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M37
Finished
Calum Lyle
SWBJJ
Mert Gurgur The Fighting Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M83
Finished
Aliyah Nabi
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Ruby Reid Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M66
Finished
Nick Adams
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Charlie Dyer Gracie Barra Hailsham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M23
Finished
Charlie Burt
Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Won by Submission - 01:50
Choudhry Zariyaab Amjad Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Thomas Morley
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Tom Pithouse Carlson Gracie Kent
Boys Gi / White / -33,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M87
Finished
Freddie Beveridge
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Jacob Petersen Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M58
Finished
Ciaran Cleary
Kodokan
Won by Submission - 00:46
Aran Nearn NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Tournament day)
M111
Finished
Harrison Foster
Pure Art BJJ
Gibson Ariza AMMA academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M27
Finished
George Lake
MMADen
Won by Submission - 03:13
Govind Chahal Icon BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M710
Finished
Chloe Roberts
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Monika Krasula CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / -45.3 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M88
Finished
Ayaan Khalique
Southcoast MMA
Finley Renwick Winchester School of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M15
Finished
Kieran Kelly
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Henry Ebdell ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M38
Finished
Domenico Burti
SWBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Powell IPPON (deleted)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M74
Finished
Lauren Berry
Team underground MMA
Sanae Ito ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 03:44
Boys Gi / White / -65,0 kg / Teen II (14yrs)
(Tournament day)
M89
Finished
Nicholas Burton
Centre Line BJJ
Macauley Neill Gorilla Grapplers Won by Submission - 01:01
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Adam Stark
Progressive BJJ
Graham Lewis Ultimate BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M54
Finished
Ross Thorpe
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
William Nicholson Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M75
Finished
Fleur Gardner
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission - 04:11
Natasha Gupta Hillingdon BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M19
Finished
Daniel Stibbe
SWBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Ben Rolfe Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M64
Finished
Lee Coles
Southcoast MMA
Graham Lewis Ultimate BJJ Won by Submission - 01:08
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M84
Finished
Billie Bentley
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 02:51
Ruby Reid Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M34
Finished
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Won by Submission - 04:17
Jordan Oberdries Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M28
Finished
Dominic Evans
Gracie Barra Oval
Won by points - 05:00
Robert James-Street Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Martin Waters
Pure Art BJJ
Won by Walkover
Adam Stark Progressive BJJ
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M810
Finished
Isaac Nevile
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Kai Newell MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M67
Finished
Dave Spicer
SWBJJ
Aliaksandr Shyvilka Centre Line BJJ Won by Submission - 03:12
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M512
Finished
Rae Carter
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Raffaele Cioffi TeampoliceBJJA-Sussex
Female Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M78
Finished
Marianna Kassai
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:44
Julie Catchpole ZR Team UK