Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M522
Finished
Curtley Williams
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Harris Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M722
Finished
Sarah Thraves
Urso Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Hannah Catchpole ZR Team UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M220
Finished
Jordan Varza
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by points - 05:00
Volodymyr Havdyda AMMA academy
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M613
Finished
Aliaksandr Shyvilka
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:02
Dualta Doherty ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M320
Finished
Connor Wright
Carlson Gracie Clapham
Won by Submission - 03:56
Jamie Edwards Centre Line BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M422
Finished
Ruban Pillai
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Albert Hillier ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey and White / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
M831
Finished
Damian Dzinowagis
Southcoast MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Crumplin Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Above 48,3 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M829
Finished
Darcy Elfer
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Fraser Crumplin Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M523
Finished
Arthur East
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Chris Murphy Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M119
Finished
Jack Harris
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Ander Sarasola Santiago Won by Submission - 03:06
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M725
Finished
Vicky Warren
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Won by points - 05:00
Alana Humphreys SWBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M221
Finished
George Lake
MMADen
Dominic Evans Gracie Barra Oval Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M612
Finished
Ricardo Moura
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Dyer Gracie Barra Hailsham
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M417
Finished
Daniel Day
Unity BJJ
Hayden Putre Won by Submission - 02:54
Boys Gi / Grey / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M827
Finished
Majus Ubartas
Memento Mori BJJ
Noah Wright Gracie Barra Leeds Won by Submission - 01:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M120
Finished
Connor Matthews
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 03:41
Archie Beattie Southcoast MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M222
Finished
Euan Atkins
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
William Groom Unity BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M321
Finished
Seb Babuscak
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by points - 05:00
William Kirkwood Independent
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M726
Finished
Ashleigh Smith
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Lucie Maximo Revolution Martial Arts UK
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M420
Finished
Stephen Cranny
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Won by Submission - 02:34
Anjum Pervez ICON Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M620
Finished
Peter Ardagh
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 01:00
Michael Hall Pure Art BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M322
Finished
William Reynolds
SWBJJ
Harry Bates Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M524
Finished
David Segal
Carlson Gracie Kent
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / -36,2 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M834
Finished
Dominykas Macas
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Merritt MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Female Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M723
Finished
Kamila Kosmowska
Predators MMA
Hannah Catchpole ZR Team UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M223
Finished
Lewis Funnell
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Alfie Elvey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Submission - 03:26
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M528
Finished
Simon Biggs
AMMA academy
Jeremiah Petersen Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M423
Finished
James Hedges
Brighton BJJX
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Robertson Ashford Vale Tudo
Boys Gi / Grey and White / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
M832
Finished
Ramsay Vaudrey
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Crumplin Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M121
Finished
Devon Walker
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Carmelo Orofino Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M618
Finished
Gopinder Singh
Icon BJJ
Sebastian Bukowski Carlson Gracie Ashford Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M323
Finished
Paul Newnham
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Connor Wright Carlson Gracie Clapham Won by points - 05:00