Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M812
Finished
Adam Haines
LOBO BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jason John Carlson Gracie team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M214
Finished
Jason Easton
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:23
Chris Dunsmore Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M68
Finished
Kurtis Markie
Factory BJJ
Won by Submission - -1:00
Andy Clarke
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M710
Finished
Nick Charnley
Factory BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M814
Finished
Gary Muir
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:08
Gabriel Enache Enache Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Abraham Dannan
Predators Warrington
Won by Walkover - 00:10
Unknown User COMBAT BASE UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M511
Finished
Daniel Judd
Lake District BJJ Academy
Charles Shetcliffe 10th Planet London Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M416
Finished
Charles Henry
Shaw fight bjj
Allister Steel Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 02:42
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M815
Finished
James Cahill
James Cahill
Won by Submission - 01:48
Anth Hopper Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M69
Finished
Abraham Dannan
Predators Warrington
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Wasellas Higher Level - DNFT
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M18
Finished
Stefan RAWSTHORNE
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Jack Sugden The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M315
Finished
Abbas Jammal
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 01:22
Steve Walton Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M813
Finished
Joseph Butler
Kaizen Academy
Adam Haines LOBO BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M111
Finished
Michael Petalas
Next Generation MMA
Won by points - 05:00
David Jackson Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M412
Finished
Eesa Muhammad
Manchester Predators
Martin Gordon Radgie Rollers Won by Submission - 02:51
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M713
Finished
Stefan Murray
CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Won by Submission - 01:19
Al Nolan MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M312
Finished
Ben Pye
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 02:42
Luqman Muqeem UMMATI
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Tournament day)
M217
Finished
Agata Cymerman
LOBO BJJ
Chanel O’Brien Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M711
Finished
Charis Azakidis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 03:40
Male No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M512
Finished
Keith Bennett
LOBO BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Lee Eckert Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M610
Finished
Jan Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:18
Daniel Willdigg Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M415
Finished
Andrew Pearson
Radgie Rollers
David Scorer Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M313
Finished
Richard Huynh
Alliance Newcastle
Lewis Bourne Kraken Won by Submission - 04:05
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M816
Finished
Gabriel Enache Enache
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Decision
Anth Hopper Alliance Newcastle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M112
Finished
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Kennedy Pendle Bjj
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M712
Finished
Anthony Jeffery
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Nick Charnley Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M141
Finished
SEAN KIERNAN
Bjj Longford
Won by points
Owen Warren Wolverhampton BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M215
Finished
Will Ross
Alliance Newcastle
Chris Dunsmore Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association Won by Submission - 01:25
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M417
Finished
Mark Joyce
St Asaph bjj academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M817
Finished
Gary Muir
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
James Cahill James Cahill
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M714
Finished
Richie Gao
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
David Lister NCAA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M418
Finished
Mark Joyce
St Asaph bjj academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ireneusz Cymerman LOBO BJJ