Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M133
Finished
Gareth Williams
Strategy BJJ
Sebastian Lach GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M433
Finished
Al Nolan
MMA Academy Liverpool
Nathan Welch Origin BJJ Darlington Won by Submission - 01:41
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M435
Finished
Robbie McNab
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Wynne TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M636
Finished
Layton Kane
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 05:00
Ashley Minchin Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M243
Finished
Billy Edmundson
Dungeon BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:39
Lewis Shepherd GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M531
Finished
Adam Ainsworth
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Evans Dungeon BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M331
Finished
Ryan Goddard
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Anthony Mcbriarty Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M322
Finished
Lauren Gee
Stafford fight factory
Won by points
Eleanor Wright COMBAT BASE UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M332
Finished
Michael Jacobs
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by Submission - 00:18
Anthony Mcbriarty Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M136
Finished
Richard Dean
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Declan Mcguigan GRACIE BARRA PRESTON Won by Submission - 01:34
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M431
Finished
Wesley Fielden
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Cees Jansen Team Renegade Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M330
Finished
Ben Edge
Wolverhampton BJJ
Ben Langshaw Strategy BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M637
Finished
Calum Stacey-Grant
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 02:45
Riley Daniels Nottingham MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M534
Finished
Darren Fereday
Wolverhampton BJJ
Max Chetwyn Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M241
Finished
Jack Fletcher
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 01:10
Patrick Monaghan SBG UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M134
Finished
Jamie Knight
Strategy BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Sebastian Lach GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M535
Finished
Rob Shum
Gracie Barra Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Lewis LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Jake Svendsen
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Muhammad Shazlee Team Renegade Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M244
Finished
Billy McGregor-bissett
UTC Blackpool - OG Jiu Jitsu
Joel Wozniak Wolverhampton BJJ Won by Submission - 04:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M434
Finished
Nathan Welch
Origin BJJ Darlington
Tobias Alderson Doncaster Martial Arts centre Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M640
Finished
Ben Warman
Scramble Academy Leeds
Ameen Qureshi SBG Bradford Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M137
Finished
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by points - 05:00
Declan Mcguigan GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M333
Finished
Ryan Goddard
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Jacobs Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M245
Finished
Damian Stott
The AlleyCat Academy
Graham Sheehan Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M532
Finished
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Joshua Evans Dungeon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M641
Finished
Josh Gudgeon
AVT Leeds
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jay Newby SBG UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M438
Finished
Neil Mclatchie
Kaizen Academy
Carlos Norberto Pedreira Gomes Injai Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Won by Submission - 04:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M639
Finished
Patrick Clow
AVT Leeds
Glenn Elder LOBO BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:29
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M138
Finished
Abubakar Ahmed
TEAM SUKATA
Chris Beverley AVT Leeds Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M139
Finished
Unknown User
Strategy BJJ
Abubakar Ahmed TEAM SUKATA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M242
Finished
John Fleming
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Fletcher TEAM SUKATA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M536
Finished
Kieran Shepherd
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Ben Murray TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 05:00