Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M526
Finished
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 02:19
George Furey BMA - Halifax
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M429
Finished
Ralph Presgrave
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Wesley Fielden Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base Won by Submission - 03:39
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M631
Finished
Jonathan Moreland
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Layton Kane The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 04:48
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M527
Finished
Joe Roberts
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Won by points - 05:00
Ollie Evans Wolverhampton BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M132
Finished
Sebastian Lach
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Jamie Knight Strategy BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M235
Finished
Unknown User
SBG Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Andy Rhind RGA Leigh
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M427
Finished
Steven Parratt
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Ash Johnson SBG Manchester Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M328
Finished
Ben Langshaw
Strategy BJJ
Ben Edge Wolverhampton BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M129
Finished
Craig Cowie
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Peter Andrews Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Calum Stacey-Grant
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Walkover - -1:00
Matthew Beare Blackburn Predators BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M632
Finished
Riley Daniels
Nottingham MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Callan McGuigan GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M528
Finished
Adam Ainsworth
Won by Submission - 02:50
Liam Mullen BMA - Halifax
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M236
Finished
Ben Ward
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Zahier Hussain Marple Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M430
Finished
Cees Jansen
Team Renegade
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Bowie Combat Base
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M327
Finished
Norm Russell
North East Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Sheehan Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M633
Finished
Ashley Minchin
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Hughes SBG UK
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M239
Finished
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dale Middleton JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:24
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Wesley Fielden
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by Walkover
Sean Maguinness
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M432
Finished
Andrew Heseltine
Team Lagarto Teeside
Ryan Hayes GRACIE BARRA PRESTON Won by Submission - 03:43
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M135
Finished
Declan Mcguigan
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
JOHN McFarlane MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M240
Finished
Patrick Monaghan
SBG UK
John Fleming TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M326
Finished
Stuart Meschia
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ben Farhand The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M529
Finished
Joshua Evans
Dungeon BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Gunning JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M634
Finished
Layton Kane
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Calum Stacey-Grant Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 03:22
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M329
Finished
Danny Matthews
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Ben Langshaw Strategy BJJ Won by Submission - 04:48
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M237
Finished
Andy Rhind
RGA Leigh
Ben Ward Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 01:39
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Sean Maguinness
Stephen Bowie Combat Base Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M130
Finished
Glenn Elder
LOBO BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Reece Baker ASW
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M635
Finished
Riley Daniels
Nottingham MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ashley Minchin Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M238
Finished
Unknown User
SBG Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Zahier Hussain Marple Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M530
Finished
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Joe Roberts AspinallBJJ/Kaobon Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M638
Finished
Jake Svendsen
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 03:53
Joseph Simpson Nova Vida BJJ