Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M133
Terminé
Gareth Williams
Strategy BJJ
Sebastian Lach GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M433
Terminé
Al Nolan
MMA Academy Liverpool
Nathan Welch Origin BJJ Darlington Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M435
Terminé
Robbie McNab
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mark Wynne TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M636
Terminé
Layton Kane
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ashley Minchin Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M243
Terminé
Billy Edmundson
Dungeon BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:39
Lewis Shepherd GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M531
Terminé
Adam Ainsworth
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joshua Evans Dungeon BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M331
Terminé
Ryan Goddard
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Anthony Mcbriarty Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M322
Terminé
Lauren Gee
Stafford fight factory
Gagné par points
Eleanor Wright COMBAT BASE UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M332
Terminé
Michael Jacobs
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Anthony Mcbriarty Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M136
Terminé
Richard Dean
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Declan Mcguigan GRACIE BARRA PRESTON Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M431
Terminé
Wesley Fielden
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Cees Jansen Team Renegade Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M330
Terminé
Ben Edge
Wolverhampton BJJ
Ben Langshaw Strategy BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M637
Terminé
Calum Stacey-Grant
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Riley Daniels Nottingham MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M534
Terminé
Darren Fereday
Wolverhampton BJJ
Max Chetwyn Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M241
Terminé
Jack Fletcher
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Patrick Monaghan SBG UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M134
Terminé
Jamie Knight
Strategy BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Sebastian Lach GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M535
Terminé
Rob Shum
Gracie Barra Bolton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alan Lewis LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Jake Svendsen
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Muhammad Shazlee Team Renegade Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M244
Terminé
Billy McGregor-bissett
UTC Blackpool - OG Jiu Jitsu
Joel Wozniak Wolverhampton BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M434
Terminé
Nathan Welch
Origin BJJ Darlington
Tobias Alderson Doncaster Martial Arts centre Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M640
Terminé
Ben Warman
Scramble Academy Leeds
Ameen Qureshi SBG Bradford Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M137
Terminé
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Gagné par points - 05:00
Declan Mcguigan GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M333
Terminé
Ryan Goddard
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Jacobs Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M245
Terminé
Damian Stott
The AlleyCat Academy
Graham Sheehan Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M532
Terminé
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Joshua Evans Dungeon BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M641
Terminé
Josh Gudgeon
AVT Leeds
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Jay Newby SBG UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M438
Terminé
Neil Mclatchie
Kaizen Academy
Carlos Norberto Pedreira Gomes Injai Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M639
Terminé
Patrick Clow
AVT Leeds
Glenn Elder LOBO BJJ Gagné par Disqualification - 04:29
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M138
Terminé
Abubakar Ahmed
TEAM SUKATA
Chris Beverley AVT Leeds Gagné par Disqualification
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M139
Terminé
Unknown User
Strategy BJJ
Abubakar Ahmed TEAM SUKATA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M242
Terminé
John Fleming
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jack Fletcher TEAM SUKATA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M536
Terminé
Kieran Shepherd
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Ben Murray TEAM SUKATA Gagné par points - 05:00