Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M526
완료됨
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Won by Submission - 02:19
George Furey BMA - Halifax
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M429
완료됨
Ralph Presgrave
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Wesley Fielden Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base Won by Submission - 03:39
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M631
완료됨
Jonathan Moreland
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Layton Kane The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 04:48
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M527
완료됨
Joe Roberts
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Won by points - 05:00
Ollie Evans Wolverhampton BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M132
완료됨
Sebastian Lach
GRACIE BARRA TAMWORTH
Jamie Knight Strategy BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M235
완료됨
Unknown User
SBG Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Andy Rhind RGA Leigh
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M427
완료됨
Steven Parratt
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Ash Johnson SBG Manchester Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M328
완료됨
Ben Langshaw
Strategy BJJ
Ben Edge Wolverhampton BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M129
완료됨
Craig Cowie
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Peter Andrews Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
완료됨
Calum Stacey-Grant
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Walkover - -1:00
Matthew Beare Blackburn Predators BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M632
완료됨
Riley Daniels
Nottingham MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Callan McGuigan GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M528
완료됨
Adam Ainsworth
Won by Submission - 02:50
Liam Mullen BMA - Halifax
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M236
완료됨
Ben Ward
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Zahier Hussain Marple Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M430
완료됨
Cees Jansen
Team Renegade
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Bowie Combat Base
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M327
완료됨
Norm Russell
North East Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Sheehan Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M633
완료됨
Ashley Minchin
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Hughes SBG UK
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M239
완료됨
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dale Middleton JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:24
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
완료됨
Wesley Fielden
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by Walkover
Sean Maguinness
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M432
완료됨
Andrew Heseltine
Team Lagarto Teeside
Ryan Hayes GRACIE BARRA PRESTON Won by Submission - 03:43
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M135
완료됨
Declan Mcguigan
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
JOHN McFarlane MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M240
완료됨
Patrick Monaghan
SBG UK
John Fleming TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M326
완료됨
Stuart Meschia
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ben Farhand The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M529
완료됨
Joshua Evans
Dungeon BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Gunning JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M634
완료됨
Layton Kane
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Calum Stacey-Grant Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 03:22
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M329
완료됨
Danny Matthews
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Ben Langshaw Strategy BJJ Won by Submission - 04:48
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M237
완료됨
Andy Rhind
RGA Leigh
Ben Ward Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 01:39
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M635
완료됨
Riley Daniels
Nottingham MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ashley Minchin Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M238
완료됨
Unknown User
SBG Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Zahier Hussain Marple Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M530
완료됨
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Joe Roberts AspinallBJJ/Kaobon Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M638
완료됨
Jake Svendsen
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 03:53
Joseph Simpson Nova Vida BJJ