Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M26
已完成
Patrick Rowan
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:05
Alex Thompson AVT Leeds
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Adam Wilson
Combat Base
Won by Walkover
John Paul Hasley TEAM SUKATA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M25
已完成
Janis Cakstins
SBG Manchester
Benjamin Allsopp AspinallBJJ/Kaobon Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M313
已完成
Ryan Kyle
Jack Williamson The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 04:04
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M113
已完成
Ryan Kelly
Gracie Barra Fife
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Baillie Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M28
已完成
Patrick Rowan
Won by points - 05:00
Mateusz Porawski COMBAT BASE UK
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M412
已完成
Guy Farrow
Allegiance MMA
Rich Thompson Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M69
已完成
Lee Murphy
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Sunny Lum Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M511
已完成
JOHN McFarlane
MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 04:51
Unknown User JFFS
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M27
已完成
Benjamin Allsopp
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Nicholas Santangeli MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 03:13
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M316
已完成
Pawel Serafin
Wolverhampton BJJ
James Parry Stealth BJJ Cheshire Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M112
已完成
Stephen Sheehan
Next Generation MMA
Lukasz Serafin Wolverhampton BJJ Won by Submission - 04:20
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M416
已完成
Unknown User
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Georgia Munnerley Next Generation MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M211
已完成
Callum Fullarton
Ayrshire Hit Squad
Andy Souter CVA Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M317
已完成
Niall Campbell
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Harry Sandhu Wolverhampton BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M514
已完成
Josh Draycott
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Ollie Evans Wolverhampton BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M114
已完成
Rudi Perrin
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Won by Submission - 01:17
Dylan Baillie Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M610
已完成
Phil Russell
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Decision
Sunny Lum Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M65
已完成
Joshua Palombella
The mma academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Neil Laird Ayrshire Hit Squad
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M418
已完成
Alex Downward
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
To be decided
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M612
已完成
Michael Woods
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Won by Submission - 00:40
Unknown User
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M318
已完成
James Parry
Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Stirrup Combat Base
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Stuart Meschia
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
Won by Walkover
Mr Whittle TEAM SUKATA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M415
已完成
Georgia Munnerley
Next Generation MMA
Nessa Caine TEAM SUKATA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Jonathan Foy
Next Generation MMA
Won by Walkover
Warren Wilson Scott Ramsay BJJ
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M417
已完成
Nessa Caine
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points
Unknown User AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M611
已完成
Lee Murphy
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 03:35
Phil Russell Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M420
已完成
Calvin Morris
Enigma BJJ
Dan Little Scott Ramsay BJJ Won by Submission - 01:41
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Warren Wilson
Scott Ramsay BJJ
Josh Draycott Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M212
已完成
Phillip Gregory
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Reid Callachans BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M321
已完成
Jakub Kazmierczak
UTC Blackpool - OG Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Stuart Gornall GRACIE BARRA PRESTON