Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M518
Окончено
J Scot
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Asim Hussain Osswa Jiu-Jitsu Carlson Gracie 302 Won by points
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M823
Окончено
Jonny Berglund
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Kai Norville Premier BJJ Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M314
Окончено
Kieran Austin
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Miroslav Kriek NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M121
Окончено
Zak O'Mahoney
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Robbie Wells INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS Won by Submission - 02:35
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M422
Окончено
Luke Graham
Paraestra UK
Pawel Cichowski Rafael Ribeiro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M620
Окончено
Unknown User
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by points - 05:00
Hong Yu Lowell Woo Woo Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M122
Окончено
Kobe-Maru Hedgecock
Centre Line BJJ
Aaron Nugent SWBJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M515
Окончено
Ayham Alchikh
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
John Woods ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M727
Окончено
Kam San
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 04:33
Trung Tang Black Badger BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M320
Окончено
Warren Holly
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission - 00:32
Peter Ardagh ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M821
Окончено
Krzysztof Pawluczuk
RGA South Herts
Adam Dewdney Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Submission - 02:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Benn Garbutt
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Pizarro NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M618
Окончено
Kiril Zhelev
Aeon Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Garnett The Combat Lab
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M321
Окончено
Henry Johnson
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Daniel Pusey Sasquatch Studios Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M423
Окончено
Jack Scott
Paraestra UK
Ben Allievi Checkmat UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M824
Окончено
Tony Handley
Revolution Martial Arts UK
Craig Namvar Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Andy Baker
Xion BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aaron Harper Southern Quarter Combat Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M223
Окончено
Jonathan Gomez-Alexandra
Carlson Gracie Surrey
VASILEIOS TEGOS GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M520
Окончено
Julian Haynes
Southcoast MMA
David Malcolm Kamon BJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M123
Окончено
Terry Davies
AMMA academy
Won by points - 05:00
William Corby Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M619
Окончено
Callum Morris
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 03:25
Vadul Appadu McKenzie Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M722
Окончено
Matt Billson
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Wayne Daniels Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M420
Окончено
Simon Biggs
AMMA academy
Won by Submission - 04:39
Neil McLoughlin Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M723
Окончено
Felix Zelgert
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Michał Wrobel ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Roman Schnecker
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Walkover
J Scot Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M521
Окончено
Paul Brooks
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
John Lavery Just jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 03:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M621
Окончено
Jin Hurtado
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by points - 05:00
Nikola Yotov ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M315
Окончено
Chris Anderson
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Miroslav Kriek NGMA - 303Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M822
Окончено
Luke Carter
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Dewdney Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M124
Окончено
Daniel Lewis
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
James Cox Memento Mori BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M216
Окончено
Christopher Edwards
The Combat Lab
Euan Atkins Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M725
Окончено
Ademola Odusanya
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Oli Johnson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK