Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M44
Окончено
Stephen Stewart
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Robert Peart Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M18
Окончено
Callum Shaw
Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
Noel Kasprzyk Woking Martial arts academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M87
Окончено
Matt Wells
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Ross Patman McKenzie Bjj Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Wose Mokase Becke
Gym01
Sam Jerome Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M45
Окончено
Tom Coldwell
Odyssey BJJ UK
Won by Submission - 02:33
Daniel Frissen Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
James Lucas
Carlson Gracie Kent
Steve Fisher Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M59
Окончено
Brad Maplesden
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by Submission - 04:44
Darren Stapleton Southcoast MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M29
Окончено
Angus MacAuley
Xion BJJ
Riccardo Mele TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M810
Окончено
Chris Young
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Steven Toley Mamba BJJ Won by Submission - 03:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M37
Окончено
Chris Anderson
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Won by points - 05:00
Kieran Green Boxmoor BJJ
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M79
Окончено
Kerry Isom
Phoenix MMA
Won by Submission - 00:55
Clare Busst Phoenix MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Jonny Lee
Elements Martial Arts
Jordan Perks Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M69
Окончено
Hamza Mirza
Osswa Jiu-Jitsu Carlson Gracie 302
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Buhrer Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M210
Окончено
Christopher Edwards
The Combat Lab
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ben Ward Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M19
Окончено
Harry Paine
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Jamie Jameel A-karim Sardar Centre Line BJJ
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M715
Окончено
Julia Polychronatou
Southcoast MMA
Won by Submission - 04:24
Jo Sargent MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M410
Окончено
Adrien Yao-Lung Tsai
Southcoast MMA
Aaron Newby Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Won by Submission - 02:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M110
Окончено
Joshua Andrews
Premier BJJ
Bryn Mead Centre Line BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M411
Окончено
Nazir Idris
Aeon Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Greg Smith havering jiu jitsu academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M38
Окончено
Ryan Bateman
Kamon BJJ
Kieran Austin Centre Line BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Mohammed Al-hassan
Carlson Gracie London
Won by Walkover
Wilfred Taylor NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M811
Окончено
Jordan Ling
Sasquatch Studios
Won by Submission - 04:38
Jack Burnett Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M58
Окончено
Steve Fisher
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
James Hall NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M111
Окончено
James Callan
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Desmond DELETETHIS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M610
Окончено
George Ousley
Elements Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Ewles Carlson Gracie Surrey
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M713
Окончено
Emma Reynolds
Ultimate BJJ
Melania Mazzarella The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M56
Окончено
Dualta Doherty
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jack Mair CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M88
Окончено
Tucker Upkes
The Academy Eden Prairie
Jego Taningco Centre Line BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M412
Окончено
Jordan Perks
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Bega Steve T.Birmingham Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M39
Окончено
Bradley Toft
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Bennet Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M812
Окончено
Alex Vincent
1066 grappling guild
Won by Submission - 03:19
Steven Toley Mamba BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M212
Окончено
Craig Dowse
Ultimate BJJ
Truesaint Young Carlson Gracie Kent Won by points - 05:00