Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M363
Окончено
Thomas Dulson
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Charlie Burt Gracie Barra Chelmsford Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M255
Окончено
Junior Lweno
Guildford Jiu Jitsu - Mauricio Gomes Legacy Team
Jordan Bartlett Swale BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M765
Окончено
Chris Sanders
Premier BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:30
Rich Bateson ZR Team UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M360
Окончено
Harry Farquharson
Umbra Combat
Won by Submission - 02:34
Unknown User The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M157
Окончено
James Sullivan
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Miles The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M462
Окончено
Kyran Lally
ZR Team UK
Fraser Wood CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 01:50
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M762
Окончено
Angelika Rusbridge
Rafael Ribeiro
Rikki Norton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:46
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M656
Окончено
Thomas Chappell
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Adem Vladi Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M258
Окончено
Ben Beeden
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Harry Brock SWBJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M559
Окончено
Jamie Dicks
Saru Ju Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kial Wilkins Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M658
Окончено
Jordan Elroy-Hamadane
Elite Jiu Jitsu London
Won by Submission - 01:17
Alfie Goulty No Affiliation (London)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M865
Окончено
Mike Begley
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Johnstone Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M364
Окончено
Stivenas Redeckis
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Bertug Tekakpinar AcademyCyprus Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M866
Окончено
Ollie Webb
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Submission - 01:25
Hasan Damdelen London Grapple
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M768
Окончено
Jonathan Roberts
Martin Barclay 1066 grappling guild Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M367
Окончено
Benjamin Ng
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Warren Holly MAD HATTERS ASYLUM Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M868
Окончено
Ben Simmons
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
JARKKO ANTONEN Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M463
Окончено
Hamza Mirza
Blackbeard MMA
Kyran Lally ZR Team UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M560
Окончено
Adrien Yao-Lung Tsai
Southcoast MMA
Glyn Hardy Paraestra UK Won by Submission - 02:21
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M158
Окончено
Jamie Robb
VN Team
Jordan Varza NGMA - 303Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M260
Окончено
Elliot Steel
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Duffy Kamon BJJ
Female Cash Absolute No-Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Melania Mazzarella
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Amelia Markfort 1066 grappling guild Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M659
Окончено
Brandon Bridges
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Bradley Holdcroft Xion BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Cash Absolute No-Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M871
Окончено
Tiia Barkham
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 02:06
Anna Chime
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M159
Окончено
Christopher Edwards
The Combat Lab
Won by Submission - 02:32
Andrew Heard Southcoast MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M662
Окончено
Trung Tang
Black Badger BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Dan Peters
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M365
Окончено
Thomas Dulson
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Stivenas Redeckis Gracie Barra Kings Lynn Won by Submission - 02:05
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M775
Окончено
John Lavery
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 03:57
Steve Storey Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M256
Окончено
Mohamed Massaquoi
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:44
Junior Lweno Guildford Jiu Jitsu - Mauricio Gomes Legacy Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M464
Окончено
Ion Para
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Fraser Wood CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M766
Окончено
Tom Lucas
Southcoast MMA
Rich Bateson ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 03:35
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M869
Окончено
Dinko Pehlic
1066 grappling guild
Ben Simmons Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00