Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M243
Окончено
Elliot Stone
Oddessy bjj
Daniel Lewis Elements BJJ & Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:51
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M639
Окончено
Georgijs Rogolevs
1066 grappling guild
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Lane Maven BJJ
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M850
Окончено
Chloe Parker
Monique Edwards NGMA - 303Squad Won by Submission - 01:36
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M449
Окончено
Brad Maplesden
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Fisher Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M147
Окончено
Daniel Swaisland
Xion BJJ
Amos Rae Umbra Combat Won by Submission - 01:12
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M853
Окончено
Kate Bacik
London Grapple
Emilia Jastrzebska Roger Gracie Bristol Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M544
Окончено
Callum Morris
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Vadul Appadu McKenzie Bjj
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
James Hall
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Walkover
Aaron Blows Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M751
Окончено
Mark Harvey
VN Team
Miguel Alvarez Saru Ju Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M854
Окончено
Kerry Isom
Phoenix MMA
Bryony Tyrell NGMA - 303Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M453
Окончено
James Simpson
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ollie Hancock Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Angus MacAuley
Xion BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Pizarro NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M247
Окончено
Owen Matthews
Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Won by Submission - 01:14
Chris Meredith 1066 grappling guild
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M349
Окончено
Pedro Santana
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Willis 1066 GRAPPLING GUILD / ICON Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M640
Окончено
Vlatko Krasic
TeamRyano
Thomas Barry CRA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M756
Окончено
Ben Simmons
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Amil Hussain Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M550
Окончено
Naail El-Sawah
Checkmat UK
Won by points - 05:00
James Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Richie Prynne
Boxmoor BJJ
Won by Walkover
Josh Proctor NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Andy Butt
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Louis Jones Centre Line BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M148
Окончено
Jude Weightman
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Swaisland Xion BJJ
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Tournament day)
M646
Окончено
Charlotte Male
Xion BJJ
Won by Submission
Vicky Coleiro-swain Southcoast MMA
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M856
Окончено
Alexandra Thomson
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Ieva Bartkeviciute Gracie Barra Kings Lynn Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Max Lopez-Valido
Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Matthew Randle Just jiu Jitsu Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M757
Окончено
Unknown User
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission - 00:49
Stelvio Costa The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M454
Окончено
Charlie Sunda
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Simon Biggs AMMA academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M648
Окончено
Dan Quartermain
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by Submission - 00:14
Tucker Upkes The Academy Eden Prairie
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M859
Окончено
Julia Polychronatou
Southcoast MMA
Haiying Lin Kraken Won by Submission - 01:50
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M552
Окончено
Mo Douglah
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Andy Roberts BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M351
Окончено
Jamie Irish
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
Max Lopez-Valido Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Tournament day)
M647
Окончено
Ashleigh Smith
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Charlotte Male Xion BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M758
Окончено
Gareth Blackstaffe-Turner
DANIEL YOUNG Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M149
Окончено
Miroslav Kriek
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by points - 05:00
Amos Rae Umbra Combat