Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Dean Coutts
Goliath Kickboxing & MMA
Won by Walkover
Marcus Whitehead GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Marcus Whitehead
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Unknown User Game Fight Manchester Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Richard Walsh
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Won by Walkover
Marcus Whitehead GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Chris White
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Won by Walkover
Phillip Cottingham Beaconbjj
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Mark Brown
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Won by Walkover
Mariyan Gordelev Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Mark Kinsella
The MMA Academy Liverpool
JOSHUA RONFELL TEAM SUKATA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Andrew Behan
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Won by Walkover
Patrick Monaghan SBG UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Justin Rennie
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Michael King North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Justin Rennie
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Andrew Heseltine Team Lagarto Teeside
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Aiden King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Harvey Harrison GRACIE BARRA PRESTON Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
Окончено
Bobby Lee Burgess
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Won by Walkover
Aiden King North East Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / -60,5 kg / Teen III (15yrs)
(Tournament day)
M61
Окончено
Matthew Pugh
Blackburn Predators BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Nathaniel Scott SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Boys Gi / White / -36,2 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M51
Окончено
Monty Thorpe
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 00:07
Iwan Gibson Nova Vida BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M63
Окончено
Julia Malek
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User David wosman
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M21
Окончено
Kayden Jackson
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Preston Massam Falkie BJJ Won by points
Boys Gi / Grey / -33,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M11
Окончено
Jack Coverdale
5th Element Durham
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Shum Gracie Barra Bolton
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M41
Окончено
Rayyan Naz
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Won by points - 04:00
Arthur Beardsell Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M64
Окончено
Niamh Alty
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User
Boys Gi / White / -36,2 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M52
Окончено
Eryk Redwan
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Raja Nasser
Boys Gi / Grey / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M31
Окончено
Fandy Beran
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Won by Submission - 00:14
Tyler Zammito-Nicoll Gracie Barra Barnsley
Boys Gi / White / -27 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M24
Окончено
Haris Ali
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Alexander Jordan Tanswell GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / White / -69,0 kg / Teen III (15yrs)
(Tournament day)
M14
Окончено
Khovan Hussein
Game Fight Manchester
Won by points - 04:00
Sonny Brown AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M22
Окончено
Ellis Grice
Falkie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kayden Jackson Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M65
Окончено
Georgia Roots
TEAM SUKATA
Charlotte Willshire Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys Gi / Grey / -45.3 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M56
Окончено
William Mills
TEAM SUKATA
Ryan Broad TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M33
Окончено
Elijus Leimontas
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Won by points - 03:00
Bailey Mulhern 12 Gauge / Team Neves
Boys Gi / Grey / -36,2 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M66
Окончено
Lucas Pratt
SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Unknown User David wosman Won by Submission - 02:10
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
M42
Окончено
Harvey Harrison
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Bobby Lee Burgess LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys Gi / Grey / -33,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M12
Окончено
Olly Sutton
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
Brody Shum Gracie Barra Bolton Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M23
Окончено
Preston Massam
Falkie BJJ
Won by points
Ellis Grice Falkie BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Above 51,5 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
(Tournament day)
M25
Окончено
Dawid Dziel
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:00
David Braghin SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Tournament day)
M43
Окончено
Elle Hayes
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sicily Kinsella The MMA Academy Liverpool