Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Dean Coutts
Goliath Kickboxing & MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Marcus Whitehead GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Marcus Whitehead
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Unknown User Game Fight Manchester Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Richard Walsh
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Gewonnen via Walkover
Marcus Whitehead GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Chris White
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Gewonnen via Walkover
Phillip Cottingham Beaconbjj
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Mark Brown
AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mariyan Gordelev Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Mark Kinsella
The MMA Academy Liverpool
JOSHUA RONFELL TEAM SUKATA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Andrew Behan
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Gewonnen via Walkover
Patrick Monaghan SBG UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Justin Rennie
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Michael King North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Justin Rennie
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Andrew Heseltine Team Lagarto Teeside
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Aiden King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Harvey Harrison GRACIE BARRA PRESTON Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Bobby Lee Burgess
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Gewonnen via Walkover
Aiden King North East Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / -60,5 kg / Teen III (15yrs)
(Tournament day)
M61
Afgelopen
Matthew Pugh
Blackburn Predators BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Nathaniel Scott SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Boys Gi / White / -36,2 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M51
Afgelopen
Monty Thorpe
TEAM SUKATA
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:07
Iwan Gibson Nova Vida BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M63
Afgelopen
Julia Malek
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Unknown User David wosman
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M21
Afgelopen
Kayden Jackson
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Preston Massam Falkie BJJ Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Gi / Grey / -33,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M11
Afgelopen
Jack Coverdale
5th Element Durham
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brody Shum Gracie Barra Bolton
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M41
Afgelopen
Rayyan Naz
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Arthur Beardsell Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M64
Afgelopen
Niamh Alty
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Unknown User
Boys Gi / White / -36,2 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M52
Afgelopen
Eryk Redwan
The Griphouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Raja Nasser
Boys Gi / Grey / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M31
Afgelopen
Fandy Beran
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Tyler Zammito-Nicoll Gracie Barra Barnsley
Boys Gi / White / -27 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M24
Afgelopen
Haris Ali
Stealth BJJ Teesside
Alexander Jordan Tanswell GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Boys Gi / White / -69,0 kg / Teen III (15yrs)
(Tournament day)
M14
Afgelopen
Khovan Hussein
Game Fight Manchester
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sonny Brown AspinallBJJ/Kaobon
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M22
Afgelopen
Ellis Grice
Falkie BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kayden Jackson Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M65
Afgelopen
Georgia Roots
TEAM SUKATA
Charlotte Willshire Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Boys Gi / Grey / -45.3 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M56
Afgelopen
William Mills
TEAM SUKATA
Ryan Broad TEAM SUKATA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M33
Afgelopen
Elijus Leimontas
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Bailey Mulhern 12 Gauge / Team Neves
Boys Gi / Grey / -36,2 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M66
Afgelopen
Lucas Pratt
SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Unknown User David wosman Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
(Tournament day)
M42
Afgelopen
Harvey Harrison
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Bobby Lee Burgess LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Boys Gi / Grey / -33,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
(Tournament day)
M12
Afgelopen
Olly Sutton
12 Gauge MMA (Leo Neves BJJ)
Brody Shum Gracie Barra Bolton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
(Tournament day)
M23
Afgelopen
Preston Massam
Falkie BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Ellis Grice Falkie BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Above 51,5 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
(Tournament day)
M25
Afgelopen
Dawid Dziel
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:00
David Braghin SUBMIT 2 SUCCESS
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Tournament day)
M43
Afgelopen
Elle Hayes
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Sicily Kinsella The MMA Academy Liverpool