Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Acabado
Michael Portsmouth
T.Birmingham Academy
Won by Walkover
John Jackson RGA Bucks Marlow
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M81
Acabado
Giovanni Vitale
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:07
Ovidio Bajel Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M61
Acabado
Nick Tsavalos
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Tobi Kennedy Southern Quarter Combat Academy Won by points
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M51
Acabado
Ross Thorpe
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kamran Chauudry no team/ association...
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M31
Acabado
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Won by Submission - 01:40
Micah Thomas TeamPoliceBJJ - Wiltshire
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M33
Acabado
James Thomson
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Oberdries Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M71
Acabado
Federica Di Filippo
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Sanae Ito ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M11
Acabado
Unknown User
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Param Bahia Icon JiuJitsu Team - Slough
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M21
Acabado
Jacob Mcintosh
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:28
Charlie Burt Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M41
Acabado
Adzi Sullivan
Centre Line BJJ
Corey Kent Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight Won by Submission - 04:13
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M62
Acabado
Lee Coles
Southcoast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ruarie Farrelly MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Acabado
Fleur Gardner
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Walkover
Anais Espinosa MMADen
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M72
Acabado
Fleur Gardner
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission - 02:29
Lauren Berry Team underground MMA
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M82
Acabado
Billie Bentley
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Ruby Reid Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M12
Acabado
Matt Range
SWBJJ
Kieran Kelly NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M22
Acabado
Pavlos Nicolaou
Carlson Gracie Ashford
Won by Submission - 02:18
Choudhry Zariyaab Amjad Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M73
Acabado
Sanae Ito
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Natasha Gupta Hillingdon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M52
Acabado
Ross Thorpe
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Decision - 01:32
Thomas Morley Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M36
Acabado
Andrew Allcock
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Desmond Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M65
Acabado
Kyle Marcus
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ricardo Moura Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by Submission - 04:16
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M85
Acabado
Thomas Gordon
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Finn Cowell Centre Line BJJ Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M13
Acabado
Henry Ebdell
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:24
Charles Wynne-Ellis RGA Henley
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M42
Acabado
Aaron Remy
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Won by points - 05:00
Tikhon Alexeev Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M32
Acabado
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Brian McBride Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M25
Acabado
Nathan Rees
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Jenkinson Pure Art BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M76
Acabado
Sophie Walker
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Caitlin Roberts Team Police BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / -39,3 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
(Tournament day)
M86
Acabado
Jack O’Gara
Momento mori
Fred Phillips Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M56
Acabado
Aran Nearn
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by points - 05:00
Pawel Cichowski Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M14
Acabado
Unknown User
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jake Hartnoll Pure Art BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M53
Acabado
William Nicholson
Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tom Pithouse Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M55
Acabado
Ciaran Cleary
Kodokan
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Max Bell Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M18
Acabado
Ben Rolfe
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Andres Lopez NGMA - 303Squad Won by Submission - 02:02