Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Michael Portsmouth
T.Birmingham Academy
Gagné par forfait
John Jackson RGA Bucks Marlow
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M81
Terminé
Giovanni Vitale
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:07
Ovidio Bajel Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M61
Terminé
Nick Tsavalos
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Tobi Kennedy Southern Quarter Combat Academy Gagné par points
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M51
Terminé
Ross Thorpe
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kamran Chauudry no team/ association...
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M31
Terminé
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Micah Thomas TeamPoliceBJJ - Wiltshire
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M33
Terminé
James Thomson
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordan Oberdries Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M71
Terminé
Federica Di Filippo
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Sanae Ito ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M11
Terminé
Unknown User
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Param Bahia Icon JiuJitsu Team - Slough
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M21
Terminé
Jacob Mcintosh
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Charlie Burt Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M41
Terminé
Adzi Sullivan
Centre Line BJJ
Corey Kent Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M62
Terminé
Lee Coles
Southcoast MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Ruarie Farrelly MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Fleur Gardner
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Gagné par forfait
Anais Espinosa MMADen
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M72
Terminé
Fleur Gardner
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Lauren Berry Team underground MMA
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M82
Terminé
Billie Bentley
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ruby Reid Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M12
Terminé
Matt Range
SWBJJ
Kieran Kelly NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M22
Terminé
Pavlos Nicolaou
Carlson Gracie Ashford
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Choudhry Zariyaab Amjad Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M73
Terminé
Sanae Ito
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Natasha Gupta Hillingdon BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M52
Terminé
Ross Thorpe
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par décision - 01:32
Thomas Morley Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M36
Terminé
Andrew Allcock
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Steven Desmond Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M65
Terminé
Kyle Marcus
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ricardo Moura Vitor Shaolin BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M85
Terminé
Thomas Gordon
TRIDENT BJJ Swindon
Finn Cowell Centre Line BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M13
Terminé
Henry Ebdell
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Charles Wynne-Ellis RGA Henley
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M42
Terminé
Aaron Remy
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tikhon Alexeev Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M32
Terminé
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Brian McBride Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M25
Terminé
Nathan Rees
Centre Line BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jack Jenkinson Pure Art BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M76
Terminé
Sophie Walker
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Caitlin Roberts Team Police BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / -39,3 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
(Tournament day)
M86
Terminé
Jack O’Gara
Momento mori
Fred Phillips Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M56
Terminé
Aran Nearn
NGMA - 303Squad
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pawel Cichowski Rafael Ribeiro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M14
Terminé
Unknown User
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Jake Hartnoll Pure Art BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M53
Terminé
William Nicholson
Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Gagné par Disqualification
Tom Pithouse Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M55
Terminé
Ciaran Cleary
Kodokan
Gagné par Disqualification
Max Bell Black Country Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M18
Terminé
Ben Rolfe
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Andres Lopez NGMA - 303Squad Gagné par soumission - 02:02