Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M360
Acabado
Jaike Robertson
MNBJJ
Bartosz Wisniewski Factory BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M262
Acabado
Jonathan Smith
GAME FIGHT
Won by Submission - 01:58
John Morris North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M559
Acabado
Ross Lowery
Alliance Newcastle
Daniel Wilson Radgie Rollers Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M462
Acabado
Kayvon Dehghan
Team Negao
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
James Cahill James Cahill
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M855
Acabado
Matthew McLachlan
Rio grappling club paisley
Paul Genge Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 02:53
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M465
Acabado
David Lister
NCAA
Szymon Wartalowicz Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M466
Acabado
Kierran Mcfarlane
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Daniel Willdigg Alliance Newcastle
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M658
Acabado
Martin Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Elder LOBO BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M263
Acabado
Szymon Wartalowicz
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
John Paul TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M467
Acabado
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jefferson Finn New Wave Academy Training Centre
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Acabado
John Craig
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Walkover
Anthony Mcbriarty Middleton Martial Arts Academy
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M361
Acabado
Lesley Harrison
Origin BJJ Newcastle
Kerry Williams The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M469
Acabado
Kayvon Dehghan
Team Negao
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Abdullah Alharji Fifty50kw
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M560
Acabado
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Yves Conrado TEAM SUKATA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M856
Acabado
Gareth Webster
UTC Blackpool - OG Jiu Jitsu
Timur Bargishev Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M470
Acabado
Unknown User
Next Generation MMA
Ian Balmain Alliance Newcastle
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M471
Acabado
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
Rabei Albukaai No team/association Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M473
Acabado
Kierran Mcfarlane
Won by points - 05:00
Abdul Chowdhury SBG UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M264
Acabado
Steven Dyson
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Won by Walkover
Christopher Tetlow Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M561
Acabado
Daniel Wilson
Radgie Rollers
GUILHERME DA SILVA Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M265
Acabado
Richie Gao
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Mark Cartmill TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M362
Acabado
Johnny Dash
The mma academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jaike Robertson MNBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M266
Acabado
Tom Dalton
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
James Carter RGA Salford Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M659
Acabado
Ryan Lee
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Brian Elder LOBO BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M474
Acabado
Darren May
Alliance Newcastle
Won by Submission - 01:53
Kayvon Dehghan Team Negao
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M563
Acabado
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Wilson Radgie Rollers Won by Walkover
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M363
Acabado
Jirlene Oliveira
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Lesley Harrison Origin BJJ Newcastle
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M267
Acabado
John Paul
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 03:37
Steven Dyson Gracie Barra Barnsley
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M660
Acabado
Rodrigo Delgado
Kraken
Martin Gordon Radgie Rollers Won by Submission - 04:33
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M857
Acabado
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
Shargeel Akhtar Pendle Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:23
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M472
Acabado
William Kaye
Lake District BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Szymon Wartalowicz Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M858
Acabado
Patrick Rowan
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ