Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
완료됨
Kaine Cassell
Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester
Ben Haslam Marsden Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M311
완료됨
Martin Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:15
Harvey Anderson Urban Guerrillas
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M114
완료됨
Lewis Houten
RGA Salford
Won by Submission - 01:08
Sam Willis Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M619
완료됨
Unknown User
Chloe Walker Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M314
완료됨
Mick Travis
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 00:46
Terry Appleby Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M517
완료됨
Dave Whyatt
Marsden Martial Arts
Samuel Hewitt Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK Won by Submission - 01:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M216
완료됨
David Marchlewski
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Josh Glover Milltown Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M513
완료됨
George Wolfe
St Albans Submission Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:49
Reece Cassidy ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M317
완료됨
Owen Jones
Apex Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
George Francis Next Generation MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M115
완료됨
Zain Rafiq
Haa Meem BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Jack Irving Radgie Rollers
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M614
완료됨
Honey Taylor Morrison
Lakes BJJ - Phoenix Fitness Kendal
Mairita Ntoulovi Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 04:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M414
완료됨
Heath Ntabagara
Falkie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
James Taylor Factory BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M118
완료됨
Ben Haslam
Marsden Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:00
Karim Ahmed
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M518
완료됨
Nathan Redpath
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Reiss Gavin Radgie Rollers Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M417
완료됨
Matthew Thorpe
TEAM SUKATA
Won by Submission - 02:17
Lee Herbert GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M617
완료됨
Beth Sharpe
Lake District BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:09
Katrina Page Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M319
완료됨
Dominic Lawson
Lake District BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Marek Sulkowski DAVE ELLIOTT/THEIRONSHED BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M217
완료됨
John Sedgwick
Jiu Jitsu HQ
Joe Morris Falkie BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M121
완료됨
Joshua Cherukara
SBG South Shields
Lewis Rowell North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M420
완료됨
Ian Levers
Marsden Martial Arts
Chris Earl-Jones Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy Won by Submission - 03:11
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M620
완료됨
Marija Kazlauskaite
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team Peterborough
Won by points - 05:00
Rebecca Daly Impulse BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M521
완료됨
Scott Marriott
Strategy BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sohrab Kasrawiwahid SBG Manchester
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M218
완료됨
Nick Martin
Lake District BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:08
Peter Hynes Game Fight UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M119
완료됨
Josh Wileman
JOHN FRANKL BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Karim Ahmed
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M418
완료됨
Rik Partridge
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Neil Craig TF Team Won by Submission - 01:01
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M322
완료됨
Jerry Chan
Union Academy Manchester
Mills Fernandes CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
완료됨
Joseph Murray
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Walkover
Tom Mclaren AVT Leeds
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M318
완료됨
Krystian Gnatkowski
Escapology BJJ
Owen Jones Apex Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M219
완료됨
Ali Myumyun
SBG Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Esa Rafiq Haa Meem BJJ
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M122
완료됨
Gary Mcilduff
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:25
Joshua Cherukara SBG South Shields
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M320
완료됨
Ryan Garnett
The AlleyCat Academy
Won by Submission - 00:31
Marek Sulkowski DAVE ELLIOTT/THEIRONSHED BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M421
완료됨
James Lavelle
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Earl-Jones Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy