Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M624
終了
James Davies
NGMA - 303Squad
Thomas Williams Carlson Gracie Kent Won by Submission - 03:58
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M724
終了
Ben Mort
Carlson Gracie team
Damon Robinson NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M117
終了
Dave Burke
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Russell Wise no team/ association... Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M823
終了
Billy Shannon
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 04:14
Daniel Ben-Chorin ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M519
終了
Danny Bushell
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Greg Devine Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M225
終了
Eliza Leja
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
Won by Submission - 04:17
Alice Glasspool NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M326
終了
Tom Fletcher
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Alex Britton Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:32
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M720
終了
Lucy Wynne
NGMA - 303Squad
Rosie Clarke Paraestra UK Won by Submission - 03:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M412
終了
Callum Morris
1066 GRAPPLING GUILD / ICON
Won by Submission - 03:15
Matt Billson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Jack Walker-D’Cruze
ONE JIU JITSU
Jesse Doyle Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M828
終了
Lewis (TIN MONG) Dutch
Sasquatch Studios
Yanick BENROS DE Melo Duarte Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
終了
Natalie Psillos
Leao Marinho BJJ
Emily Astbury Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M226
終了
Santiago Bracho
Pure Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Otokito
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M721
終了
Francesca Lana
London Grapple
Won by points - 05:00
Angela Manrique ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M327
終了
Ashley Pugh
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Andy Christiansen Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M520
終了
Victor Ruben Gregorio
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Paul Tomlin Atos Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Submission - 03:48
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M623
終了
Bogomila Petkova
Carlson Gracie Kent
Libby Genge Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M324
終了
Dan Mullane
Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Jack Payne-Cook Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M411
終了
Jake Mackinnon
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Bright Leao Marinho BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M829
終了
GEORGI DIMITROV
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 02:01
Taylor Rikje-Pearson Just jiu Jitsu Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M121
終了
Zoe Lundy
Checkmat Oxford
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
China Bajerski Team Underground
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M830
終了
Asim Hussain
Osswa Jiu-Jitsu Carlson Gracie 302
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jason John Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M725
終了
Damon Robinson
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Feasey
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M122
終了
Lesley Baird
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Megan Cook Won by Submission - 03:40
Boys Gi / White / -40.3 kg / Junior III (12yrs)
(Tournament day)
M522
終了
Bradley Wise
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:21
James Dathorne Kraken
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M625
終了
Jalal Pour
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Erik Persson ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M325
終了
Leon Hill
BKK Fighters
Won by Submission - 01:22
Kieran Benton Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M833
終了
Thomas Barry
Chris Rees Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Oliver Falkingham Falkie BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M223
終了
Roxy Joseph
Xion BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Molly Maycey ZR Team UK