Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
終了
Jack Benedickter
Kraken
Won by Walkover
Kieron Overbury Dragons Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
終了
Callum Morris
1066 GRAPPLING GUILD / ICON
Won by Walkover
James Bennett Blue Dragon Dojo
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Matt Debenham
Mark phung bjj prizefighter
Alex Leary Atos Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
終了
Jake Mackinnon
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jack Howard TEAM SUKATA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M86
終了
Jonathan Davies
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Matt Dawson ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
終了
Matt Billson
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Walkover
Sasha Zivojinovic IVAM MACIEL BJJ ACADEMY
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M512
終了
Gemma Young
Phoenix MMA
Nathalia Barbosa The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M75
終了
Max Taylor
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Lewis Clement Chris Rees Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
終了
Asher Penney
BJJ Basingstoke
Robert Bright Leao Marinho BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M28
終了
Cory Cooper
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Submission - 01:04
Abdullah Rawat AMMA academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M110
終了
Eliot Parry
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bartosz Makowski Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M66
終了
Kieran Austin
Centre Line BJJ
Lawrence B Paraestra UK Won by Submission - 03:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M45
終了
Jake Mackinnon
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Benedickter Kraken
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M36
終了
Harrison Lewis
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
John Harrison TEAM SUKATA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Gregory Gerstner
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Chris Boswell Blue Dragon Dojo Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Jack Broughton
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Dominic Ilbury Mauricio Gomes Legacy Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M87
終了
Davey Prater
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 02:41
Stacie Clarke
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M54
終了
Harry Ritchie
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Leary Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M78
終了
Rich Bateson
ZR Team UK
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M310
終了
Jerry Fasola
Gracie Barra Thurrock
Joe Briscoe Kodokan Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M212
終了
Andrew Riungu
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Dan O'Brien Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M111
終了
Dave Burke
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
David Willis Mark phung bjj prizefighter
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M611
終了
Paul Jackson
The Fighting Arts Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User Checkmat UK
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M811
終了
Corin Maclean
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Phil Green MNBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M44
終了
Joseph Dowling
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Harry Hughson Carlson Gracie Ashford Won by points - 02:42
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M88
終了
Jonathan Davies
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Stacie Clarke Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M55
終了
Chris Boswell
Blue Dragon Dojo
Luke Waddilove JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M314
終了
Harrison Lewis
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Jack Payne-Cook Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M712
終了
Dean Saunders
Gracie Barra Thurrock
Won by Submission - 01:52
Stu Lyall Xion BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M29
終了
Christian Young
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 03:29
Daniel Buhrer Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M18
終了
Ross Simmons
Carlson Gracie Kent
Won by Submission
Unknown User