Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M711
終了
Julian La Lau
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Phillips Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M615
終了
Mark Blanche
The school of five rings
Paul Guy Nova Forca - Tim Radcliffe Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M39
終了
George Wheeler
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 00:29
Jack Harmsworth Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M114
終了
Jazz Bowen
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:29
Yuen Ching Yip ZR Team UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M413
終了
Mustapha Muhammad
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
William Bates MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M513
終了
Ben Flowers
Budokwai BJJ
Jake Burt Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M310
終了
Andrew Caddie
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Boris Pineles Carlson Gracie Sheen Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M216
終了
Dylan Lim
CLASS UFC GYM Woking
Won by Submission - 00:15
Kane Armitt ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M813
終了
Rodrigo Milton
Gracie Barra Fulham
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Poppenborg Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M616
終了
Daniel Van Pelt
Maven BJJ
Luke Forest Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M710
終了
Evan Watkins
Arch Martial Arts
Lukas Stankus ZR Team UK Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M115
終了
Alejandra Bazurdo Rodriguez
Rafael Ribeiro
Rhianwen Deacy ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M218
終了
Ayaan Ahmed
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Submission - 00:06
Charlie Ellis ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M514
終了
Samson Odubade
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Jack Waterman MATHOUSE BJJ Won by points - 04:31
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M117
終了
Caitlin Roberts
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 02:50
Vitoria Aguiar The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M217
終了
Tyler Castielli
RGA Bucks
Won by points - 04:00
Maciej Grzanka ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M311
終了
Kim Theo
Rafael Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Harmsworth Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M415
終了
Chris Barker
Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Luca Martins Maven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M814
終了
Michał Wrobel
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
James Purvis Black Badger BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M617
終了
Tom Cole
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Tayler Hayes ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M712
終了
Julian La Lau
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 01:49
Azhar Abdul Aziz Carpe Diem Singapore
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M116
終了
Sienna Brierley
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Arizona Hartley-Forbes Hillingdon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M515
終了
Mehul Patel
Hillingdon BJJ
D'Mar Nelson-williams Carlson Gracie Kent Won by Submission - 04:45
Boys Gi / Grey and White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -24 kg
(Tournament day)
M220
終了
Alexander Rios Medina
Gracie Barra Fulham
Max Palagin The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by Submission - 04:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M312
終了
Jordan Tucker
Memento Mori BJJ
George Wheeler ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M815
終了
Mark Poppenborg
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Plamen Zhelev Aeon Bjj
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Pavlos Nicolaou
40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Lorenzo Colacicco ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M118
終了
Jazz Bowen
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Molly Towers Mode Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M414
終了
Jamie Edwards
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Yahya Abdullahi Hillingdon BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M516
終了
Seif Omar
Maven BJJ
James Ingram Brotherhood MMA IoW Won by Submission - 04:07
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M619
終了
Luke Forest
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Tayler Hayes ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 03:52
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M219
終了
Kane Armitt
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Ellis ONE JIU-JITSU UK