Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M416
Terminé
Harvey Marshall
Allegiance MMA
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Jon Farley SBG UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M220
Terminé
Mark Wynne
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
George Gardner Stealth BJJ Manchester Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M315
Terminé
Rio Jeffreys
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Hamza Arshad Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M115
Terminé
Shaun Wright
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Mick Greenwood LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Gagné par Disqualification
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M116
Terminé
Petri Lahdemaki
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Chris Mckinney JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M617
Terminé
Anthony Jeffery
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Dylan Nooney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M415
Terminé
Tom Martin
Wolverhampton BJJ
Andrew Powell Dungeon BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M57
Terminé
Daniel Thompson
ASW
Gagné par Disqualification
Unknown User Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M316
Terminé
Bradley Chalmers
Jax Mixed Martial Arts
Kish O'leary Wolverhampton BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:12
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M223
Terminé
Graham Sheehan
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
James Berry
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M58
Terminé
Sam Jones
GRACIE BARRA PRESTON
Brian Elder LOBO BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M418
Terminé
Noureddin Olivieira
SBG Manchester
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ben Murray TEAM SUKATA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M59
Terminé
Mike Azad
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Luqman Tahier LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Gagné par Disqualification
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M510
Terminé
Lewis Bourne
Kraken
Thomas Hanley Strategy BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M117
Terminé
Rick Slinger
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Mick Greenwood LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M221
Terminé
Riley Daniels
Nottingham MMA
Mark Wynne TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M317
Terminé
Scott Morris
BMA - Halifax
Gagné par points - 05:00
Juri Westendorf Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M620
Terminé
Glyn Dowdeswell
Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Antony Lewis LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M511
Terminé
Harry Davies
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Aaron Goldhammer Gracie Barra Harrogate
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M512
Terminé
John Morris
SBG Manchester
Frankie Bell Gagné par Disqualification
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M513
Terminé
Luke Carswell
Stealth BJJ Cheshire
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Regan Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M417
Terminé
Harvey Marshall
Allegiance MMA
Liam Rushby TEAM SUKATA Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M118
Terminé
Chris Mckinney
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par Disqualification
Scott Thomas Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M121
Terminé
Patrick Clow
AVT Leeds
Ben Warman Scramble Academy Leeds Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Arron Cheshire
Strategy BJJ
Gagné par forfait
John Simpson JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M318
Terminé
Hayden Baldwin
BMA - Halifax
Gagné par soumission - 04:35
Harry Smith Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M224
Terminé
Callum Wright
Scramble Academy Leeds
Damian Stott The AlleyCat Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Simon Healing
Wolverhampton BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Charles Taylor Strategy BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M119
Terminé
Rick Slinger
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Gagné par Disqualification
Scott Thomas Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M618
Terminé
Nick Charnley
Factory BJJ
Gagné par soumission - -1:-3
Adam Wilson Combat Base
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M514
Terminé
Luke Brandwood
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthew Burns Strategy BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M122
Terminé
Jay Newby
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Kyle Nixon Wolverhampton BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00