Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M435
Terminé
Yaseen Morris
Carlson Gracie London
Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Aaron Nugent SWBJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M339
Terminé
Callum Mackay
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Kyran Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M537
Terminé
Steven Desmond
Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Jaroslav Bergner Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Boys NoGi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -46.40 kg
(Tournament day)
M143
Terminé
Mike Chyzhevskyi
WMA /CHECKMAT
Arthur Masterson McKenzie Bjj Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M231
Terminé
James Macdonald
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Wez Lucas Memento Mori BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M538
Terminé
Jack Broughton
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Nathan Hambrook 10th Planet Banbury Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M436
Terminé
Tommy Woods
Triton BJJ Weymouth
Krystian Wroblewski Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys NoGi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -26.10 kg
(Tournament day)
M144
Terminé
Ismaeel Ali
CLASS UFC GYM Woking
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Jayden Rhioui SWBJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M340
Terminé
Callum Garlick
SCMMA
Merlin Iles-Jonas ONE JIU-JITSU UK Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M540
Terminé
Lawrence Carless
Gracie Barra Hailsham
Tom Adamson Arch Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M232
Terminé
Josh Hendra
McKenzie Bjj
Nicholas Ashleigh Phoenix MMA Southampton Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M141
Terminé
Amirah Ahmed
Grapple Collective
Gagné par points
Leila Jones THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -31.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M145
Terminé
Dylan Lim
CLASS UFC GYM Woking
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aleksa Osvald SWBJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Dave Spicer
SWBJJ
Gagné par forfait
Peter Cowan Carlson Gracie Kent
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M542
Terminé
Jaroslav Bergner
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Jack Broughton Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Peter Cowan
Carlson Gracie Kent
Gaetano Giusa Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M437
Terminé
Jake Walker
Rafael Ribeiro
Finlay White Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M233
Terminé
Jack Waterman
MATHOUSE BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Caspar Ashworth MATHOUSE BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M634
Terminé
Eduard Arnautu
Great Britian Top Team
Callum Littlejohns CheckMat Fight Zone London Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M147
Terminé
Amirah Ahmed
Grapple Collective
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leila Jones THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Kiarash Majidi
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Kyran Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M343
Terminé
Jack Willie
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Kyle Nacilla CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Kiarash Majidi
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Donal McCloskey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M463
Terminé
Kyran Richter
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Donal McCloskey Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M541
Terminé
Finbar O'Connell
Koba BJJ
ROHIT RAGURAMAN Arch Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M234
Terminé
D'Mar Nelson-williams
Carlson Gracie Kent
Riordan Molloy NEW SCHOOL BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M438
Terminé
Luke Dixon
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Tony Chapman Legacy Jiujitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls NoGi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.50 kg
(Tournament day)
M148
Terminé
Bella Jennings
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Beatrice Hogarth SWBJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M539
Terminé
Gary Johnson
ESG
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Tommy Woods Triton BJJ Weymouth
Female Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -76,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M635
Terminé
Arlene Blackwell
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Yasmin Matthews 10th Planet Banbury
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -31.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M149
Terminé
Dylan Lim
CLASS UFC GYM Woking
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adam Ali CLASS UFC GYM Woking
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M543
Terminé
Steven Desmond
Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Nathan Hambrook 10th Planet Banbury Gagné par points - 05:00