Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Caspian Goodman
Boss Gym
Gagné par forfait
Harri Jones Andy Roberts BJJ
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M548
Terminé
Jeff Kelly
SWBJJ
Liam Freeman London Grapple Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M237
Terminé
Jacob Rhodes
Just jiu Jitsu Team
James Yannaros Othala Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M348
Terminé
Merlin Iles-Jonas
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Nicholas Ashleigh Phoenix MMA Southampton Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M150
Terminé
Josh Hendra
McKenzie Bjj
Luca Rees LA Grapplers JiuJitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M642
Terminé
Karim Fouad
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par points - 05:00
Caspian Goodman Boss Gym
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Alfie Masters
Elite Training Centre LB
Taylor Tucker Memento Mori BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Callum Garlick
SCMMA
Jack Waterman MATHOUSE BJJ Gagné par forfait
Girls NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -32.20 kg
(Tournament day)
M154
Terminé
Betsy Keywood
SWBJJ
Amirah Ahmed Grapple Collective Gagné par points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M349
Terminé
Kyle Nacilla
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Artur Mizerski 10th Planet London Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Male Submission only No-Gi / Mild / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M549
Terminé
Tom Adamson
Arch Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
ROHIT RAGURAMAN Arch Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M447
Terminé
Nico McCormick
Umbra Combat
Sam Griffiths Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M236
Terminé
Adnane Bouchachi
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Tom Clark Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M350
Terminé
Jordan Varza
LA Grapplers JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:28
Georgie Donnellon London Grapple
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M641
Terminé
Callum Littlejohns
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gagné par points - 05:00
Finbar O'Connell Koba BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M345
Terminé
Elliot Kraftman
St Albans Submission Grappling
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jake Chitty SubZone Fight Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M146
Terminé
Scott Child
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Phillips Rafael Ribeiro
Male Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M550
Terminé
Kipras Vastaka
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Renas Jahwar Faber Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Jeff Kelly
SWBJJ
Liam Freeman London Grapple Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
George Duffield
Aeon Bjj
Gagné par forfait
David Baker VIPERJIUJITSU
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M644
Terminé
William Matthews
Royal Navy BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Liam Freeman London Grapple
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M238
Terminé
Jakub Czurejno
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Saulo Moises Othala Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M157
Terminé
Luca Rees
LA Grapplers JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Dan Brown 1066 grappling guild
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
James Thomson
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gagné par forfait
David Baker VIPERJIUJITSU
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M446
Terminé
Ionut Abaghioaei
McKenzie Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eric Smith Jay Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M158
Terminé
Kieran Edmonds
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Bawan Azad
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M240
Terminé
Ian Malone
SJ-MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zhivko Petrov LA Grapplers JiuJitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Terminé
Archie Cole
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Jake Chitty SubZone Fight Academy Gagné par forfait
Male Submission only No-Gi / Medium / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M551
Terminé
Aaron Nugent
SWBJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Sonny Soudain-Valton NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M639
Terminé
Denis Afra
Legacy Jiujitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Callum Littlejohns CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M448
Terminé
George Duffield
Aeon Bjj
Gagné par décision - 05:00
James Thomson NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M160
Terminé
Jonathan Luisier
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nathan Rees Centre Line BJJ