Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M531
Finished
JP ATTLEE
London Grapple
Won by points - 05:00
Shah Hoque
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M630
Finished
Matt Cooper
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Wez Lucas Memento Mori BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M332
Finished
Junayd Sher
10th Planet London
Mohammed Kamran Hussain Royal JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M132
Finished
Musaddik Ahmed
Grapple Hub - TeamMC
Michael Simpson CHECKMAT ESSEX Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:06
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M231
Finished
Daniel Hart
RGA South Herts
Jamie Brooks Primal combat academy Won by Submission - 00:31
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M430
Finished
Rory Clark
Ray Stevens academy
Francisco Matos Game Fight UK Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M133
Finished
Tom O’Dwyer
The Fighting Arts Academy
Tom Billows T.Birmingham Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M330
Finished
Kashif Rasib
Ummah BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Billie Donnelly Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M232
Finished
Sam Kember
Unity BJJ
Dogus Yildirim Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M530
Finished
Alex Eslick
Grapple Collective
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jaime Bravo Decker Kingston Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Naail El-Sawah
Checkmat UK
Barbu Radu Mihail CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M532
Finished
Jesse Doyle
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:53
Hamish Glenn Fight City Gym
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M628
Finished
Kyran Richter
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marcus McKenzie Apex Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M426
Finished
Patrick Nyeko
no team..
Won by Decision - 05:00
Arif Uddin Royal JJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M331
Finished
Scott Calderwood
Elevate Richmond
Won by points - 05:00
Westley Pycroft CHECKMAT ESSEX
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M428
Finished
Hamza Reggane
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Azharul Khan Royal JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M631
Finished
Tony Habran
Royal bjj
Won by Submission - 04:24
Matt Cooper CHECKMAT ESSEX
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M134
Finished
Mitchell Powell
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Michael Simpson CHECKMAT ESSEX
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M535
Finished
Ben Whitton
Unity BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Joe Traynor Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M234
Finished
Perry Benton
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by Submission - 02:16
Caden Mann Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M137
Finished
Imran Hassan
ESKF
Won by Submission - 01:05
Abdelaziz KAOUCHI Origine Fight
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M533
Finished
Shah Hoque
Hamish Glenn Fight City Gym Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M336
Finished
Gareth Jamieson
Fight City Gym
James Thomson NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Paul Robson
T.Birmingham Academy
Kyran Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M235
Finished
Myles Hindley
Fight City Gym
Aaron Remy Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M534
Finished
JP ATTLEE
London Grapple
Won by Submission - 04:33
Jesse Doyle Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M135
Finished
Tom O’Dwyer
The Fighting Arts Academy
Michael Simpson CHECKMAT ESSEX Won by Submission - 03:42
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M432
Finished
Francisco Matos
Game Fight UK
Won by Submission - 01:14
Oli Johnson Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M632
Finished
Wez Lucas
Memento Mori BJJ
Tony Habran Royal bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M333
Finished
Igor Bala
Grapple Collective
Won by Submission - 04:19
Khalid Rashid no team/ association...
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M431
Finished
Jacob Dankwah
London Grapple
Adrian Dolan CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00